972

Recently Sold Homes in 30076

Section Image
  • 1010 Applegate Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $867,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1010 Applegate Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,758

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dew Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1010 Applegate Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 575 Fourth Fairway Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    575 Fourth Fairway Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,514

    Last Listing Agent Robin Martin Robin Martin & Associates, LLC

    575 Fourth Fairway Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 840 Club Chase Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    840 Club Chase Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,320

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Dale Keller Williams Realty

    840 Club Chase Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1025 Taylor Oaks Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $519,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1025 Taylor Oaks Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,607

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kruse Bolst, Inc.

    1025 Taylor Oaks Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1025 Martins Lake Close, Roswell, GA 30076

    $727,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1025 Martins Lake Close, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,595

    Last Listing Agent Maria Licata REMAX Around Atlanta

    1025 Martins Lake Close, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 8575 Haven Wood Trail, Roswell, GA 30076

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8575 Haven Wood Trail, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,687

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    8575 Haven Wood Trail, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1165 Lea Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1165 Lea Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,943

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bertino Bolst, Inc.

    1165 Lea Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1845 Branch Valley Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1845 Branch Valley Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,523

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cherpak Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1845 Branch Valley Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 725 Danbridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    725 Danbridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,565

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson Century 21 Connect Realty

    725 Danbridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 9086 Cobbler Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $357,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9086 Cobbler Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,616

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayberry BHHS Georgia Properties

    9086 Cobbler Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 8610 Sentinae Chase Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $1,499,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8610 Sentinae Chase Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,345

    Last Listing Agent Shiva Vasseghi Compass

    8610 Sentinae Chase Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1005 Wellers Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1005 Wellers Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,954

    Last Listing Agent Linde Moore Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

    1005 Wellers Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 2060 Six Branches Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2060 Six Branches Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,468

    Last Listing Agent Veronika Barash eXp Realty

    2060 Six Branches Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 9770 Lake Forest Way, Roswell, GA 30076

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9770 Lake Forest Way, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,832

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sobel Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    9770 Lake Forest Way, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 455 Tyson Cir Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30076

    $435,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    455 Tyson Cir Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,066

    Last Listing Agent Marineli Dal Cerro Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    455 Tyson Cir Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 400 Robin Ct Unit 5, Roswell, GA 30076

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    400 Robin Ct Unit 5, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,720

    Last Listing Agent MARK D BROYLES BHGRE Metro Brokers

    400 Robin Ct Unit 5, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 325 Tradea Tarn, Roswell, GA 30076

    $1,189,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    325 Tradea Tarn, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,467

    Last Listing Agent Meilyn Marino NOT A VALID MEMBER

    325 Tradea Tarn, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 9705 N Pond Cir, Roswell, GA 30076

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9705 N Pond Cir, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,369

    Last Listing Agent Janna Maresco Keller Williams Community Partners

    9705 N Pond Cir, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 205 Nesbit Entry Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    205 Nesbit Entry Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,986

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hamlin Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    205 Nesbit Entry Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 163 Willow Stream Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $338,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    163 Willow Stream Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Allbritton Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    163 Willow Stream Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 2865 Ivey Oaks Ln, Roswell, GA 30076

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2865 Ivey Oaks Ln, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,381

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Wimbs Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    2865 Ivey Oaks Ln, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 745 Greenvine Place, Roswell, GA 30076

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    745 Greenvine Place, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,227

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Hollinquest Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    745 Greenvine Place, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 100 Maison Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $2,559,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    100 Maison Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rice Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    100 Maison Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1210 Martin Ridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1210 Martin Ridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,870

    Last Listing Agent David Cook Chapman Hall Realtors

    1210 Martin Ridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 680 Branch Valley Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $590,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    680 Branch Valley Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,738

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hosseini Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    680 Branch Valley Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 310 Tradea Tarn, Roswell, GA 30076

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    310 Tradea Tarn, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,600

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mallmann Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    310 Tradea Tarn, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 202 Chads Ford Way, Roswell, GA 30076

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    202 Chads Ford Way, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,158

    Last Listing Agent Scott Green ERA Sunrise Realty

    202 Chads Ford Way, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 565 Camber Woods Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    565 Camber Woods Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,357

    Last Listing Agent Carol Chiofalo Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    565 Camber Woods Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 545 Woodman Place Unit 83, Roswell, GA 30076

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    545 Woodman Place Unit 83, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,500

    Last Listing Agent Candace Deshe Cottage & Castle Realty, LLC

    545 Woodman Place Unit 83, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 235 Merritt Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $820,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    235 Merritt Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,871

235 Merritt Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 165 Foe Creek Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    165 Foe Creek Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,949

    Last Listing Agent Erdal Akbas Chapman Hall Realtors

    165 Foe Creek Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 530 Arbor Creek Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    530 Arbor Creek Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,603

    Last Listing Agent Hester & Associates Group Hester Group, REALTORS

    530 Arbor Creek Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 260 Putting Green Ln Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30076

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    260 Putting Green Ln Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,423

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    260 Putting Green Ln Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 1290 Primrose Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1290 Primrose Dr, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,174

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shell Keller Williams North Atlanta

    1290 Primrose Dr, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 3 Hundley Ln, Roswell, GA 30076

    $732,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3 Hundley Ln, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,656

    Last Listing Agent Susi Yarbrough Salhaney Salhaney Real Estate Group, LLC

    3 Hundley Ln, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 985 Lake Haven Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    985 Lake Haven Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,949

    Last Listing Agent Jen Cole Compass

    985 Lake Haven Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 105 Harlow Cir, Roswell, GA 30076

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    105 Harlow Cir, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,835

    Last Listing Agent Robin Martin Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    105 Harlow Cir, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 7001 Seneca Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7001 Seneca Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,346

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    7001 Seneca Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 415 Cliffcove Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    $763,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    415 Cliffcove Ct, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,020

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    415 Cliffcove Ct, Roswell, GA 30076
  • 225 Lakeview Ridge W, Roswell, GA 30076

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    225 Lakeview Ridge W, Roswell, GA 30076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,405

    Last Listing Agent Marci Chambers Smith Bolst, Inc.

    225 Lakeview Ridge W, Roswell, GA 30076

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home