$600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025
2805 W 23rd St, Roswell, NM 88201
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,206 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- $187/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $590,889
Last Listing Agent Danielle Fisher Wilcox Realty
2805 W 23rd St, Roswell, NM 88201