10,299

Rotonda, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22 Par View Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,837

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Reinhardt WENDY REINHARDT REALTY,INC.

    22 Par View Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      9137 Pinehaven Way, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9137 Pinehaven Way, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Benson Michael Saunders

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $213,043 per Acre

    86 Mark Twain Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Great opportunity to build your dream home or invest in one of Florida’s fastest-growing communities. This vacant residential lot is located in a quiet area of Rotunda West and offers added privacy as it backs up to Pebble Beach Canal.Convenient to major roads, shopping, dining, and schools, with easy access to State Road 776 for quick trips to Gulf Coast beaches, parks, and all Southwest

    Mario Mlotkowski GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    86 Mark Twain Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /15

    $334,499 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    103 Leisure Place, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Lennar Rotonda West - Rotonda Lakes

    103 Leisure Place, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
    • /55

      Est $585,400 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Medalist Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Medalist Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stiver RE/MAX

  • /39

    $718,900 New Construction

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    260 Rotonda Blvd N, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Discover your ideal investment in this newly built TRIPLEX! Each property offers beautiful finishes in every corner, providing a comfortable environment with 3 spacious bedrooms perfect for rest and privacy, and 2 full bathrooms with modern and functional design. Plus, each unit includes its own garage. This triplex is a great investment opportunity. Schedule your showing today!

    Luban Quiceno TREASURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    260 Rotonda Blvd N, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $687,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1131 Rotonda Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Weaver KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1131 Rotonda Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Placida Rd Unit 126, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6800 Placida Rd Unit 126, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Brown KW COASTAL LIVING

  • /54

    $599,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    1078 Boundary Blvd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Your Private Oasis Awaits in this Deed-Restricted Rotonda West neighborhood.Discover the best of the Florida lifestyle in this immaculately maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom canal-front home, perfectly situated on a double lot that ensures exceptional privacy and space. This home is designed for seamless indoor/outdoor living, inviting you to spend countless hours relaxing by the saltwater

    Stephanie Borchard LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.

    1078 Boundary Blvd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    182 Rotonda Blvd W Unit B, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,656

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Cullinan MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    182 Rotonda Blvd W Unit B, Rotonda West, FL 33947
    • /2

      Est $475,254 Not Listed For Sale

      287 White Marsh Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      287 White Marsh Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /6

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $325,652 per Acre

    132 White Marsh Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Amazing canal lot, perfect to build your dream home in this golding community! Enjoy the privacy and gorgeous water views from your own backyard. Close to white sand beaches, decadent dining, shopping and fishing. Lot 134, next door, is also available for sale in a separate listing. Wonderful opportunity to buy two lots and build your dream oasis.

    Inna Grigorov REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    132 White Marsh Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $114,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6800 Placida Rd Unit 27UNIT2, Englewood, FL 34224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,964

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones TALL PINES REALTY

    6800 Placida Rd Unit 27UNIT2, Englewood, FL 34224
    • /2

      Est $425,357 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mariner Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      61 Mariner Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 546 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,600
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Winter ADAMS HOMES REALTY

  • /42

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    9135 Kestral Cir, Englewood, FL 34224

    (CLICK on the TOUR 1 icon to take the video tour) Welcome to Kestral Circle/Sandalhaven Estate II in sunny Englewood, Florida. A deed restricted, +55, pet friendly manufactured home community. NO LOT FEES! YOU OWN THE LAND. Skyline is the maker of this 2005, 1369 sq. ft., 1638 total, 2 bed/2 bath w/bonus room, front lanai and carport. BEING SOLD FULLY FURNISHED. Move-in ready. The interior

    Teri Abraham NEAL VAN DE REE & ASSOCIATES

    9135 Kestral Cir, Englewood, FL 34224
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6800 Placida Rd Unit 227, Englewood, FL 34224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bronson THE SUNNYBROOK REALTY LLC

    6800 Placida Rd Unit 227, Englewood, FL 34224
    • /14

      Est $456,630 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Caddy Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      88 Caddy Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,400
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Winter ADAMS HOMES REALTY

  • /48

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3022 Audubon Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

    In Sandalhaven Estates, a 55+ pet friendly community in Englewood where you own your land, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with carport and an open concept floor plan offers an easy, comfortable way to enjoy Florida living. Being sold furnished and ready to go, it features a 2022 roof, newer mini split A/C systems, and new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, giving you peace of mind

    Carla Stiver RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3022 Audubon Ave, Englewood, FL 34224
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7037 Duke St, Englewood, FL 34224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,350

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dietrich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7037 Duke St, Englewood, FL 34224
    • /2

      Est $569,674 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Pine Valley Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      71 Pine Valley Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Molle PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home