682

Recently Sold Homes in 33947

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    101 Lady Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,783

    Last Listing Agent Carla Stiver RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    101 Lady Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 Australian Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sheridan CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    101 Australian Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    235 Rotonda Blvd W Unit C203, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,092

    Last Listing Agent Steve LeVasseur PLACE IN THE SUN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    235 Rotonda Blvd W Unit C203, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    920 Rotonda Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,428

    Last Listing Agent Irene Slattery MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    920 Rotonda Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $17,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    101 Rebel Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $60,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 633 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,500

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Walters PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    101 Rebel Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    137 Wahoo Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,072

    Last Listing Agent Misty Raines MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    137 Wahoo Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9850 Fiddlers Green Cir Unit 130, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norine Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9850 Fiddlers Green Cir Unit 130, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15 Tee View Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,218

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guimoye Ehremberg SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    15 Tee View Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    123 Albatross Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,224

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    123 Albatross Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    238 Mark Twain Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,909

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    238 Mark Twain Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $27,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    108 Beau Rivage Dr, Rotonda Lakes, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $73,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,006

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Betancur AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    108 Beau Rivage Dr, Rotonda Lakes, FL 33947
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    104 Leisure Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,490

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    104 Leisure Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    251 Broadmoor Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,961

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Rodesiler KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    251 Broadmoor Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $419,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42 Marker Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,647

    Last Listing Agent Janice Melzer Langa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    42 Marker Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    135 Parade Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $139,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 831 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,572

    Last Listing Agent Jason Painter PROGRAM REALTY, LLC

    135 Parade Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    112 Marker Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $109,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 1,299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,000

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Naseem CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    112 Marker Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $44,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    244 Tournament Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,514

    Last Listing Agent Lore Mooren PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    244 Tournament Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    174 Wright Dr, Rotonda Lakes, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,483

    Last Listing Agent Alex Curkovic CURK REALTY LLC

    174 Wright Dr, Rotonda Lakes, FL 33947
  • /2

    $574,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16 Pine Valley Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,147

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Kirchherr HAMSHER REALTY, INC.

    16 Pine Valley Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $380,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    233 W Pine Valley Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,886

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Winter ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    233 W Pine Valley Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    495 Sweetwater Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,995

    Last Listing Agent Norine Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    495 Sweetwater Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /55

    $408,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    173 Fairway Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gonzales MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    173 Fairway Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    286 Mariner Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,165

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    286 Mariner Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    40 Mariner Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,332

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sikorski MICHAEL SIKORSKI & COMPANY

    40 Mariner Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    125 Hercules Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,120

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    125 Hercules Dr, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    50 Fairway Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $218,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,687

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Damewood RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    50 Fairway Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    622 Boundary Blvd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,139

    Last Listing Agent Jean Tyree STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    622 Boundary Blvd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $86,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    66 Boundary Blvd Unit 273, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,647

    Last Listing Agent Laura Millslagle PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    66 Boundary Blvd Unit 273, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $376,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    47 Tee View Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,618

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Winter ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    47 Tee View Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    46 Oakland Hills Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,668

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Joyce MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    46 Oakland Hills Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /21

    $319,499 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    129 Hercules Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Rotonda West - Rotonda Lakes

    129 Hercules Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3 Oakland Hills Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,616

    Last Listing Agent Carla Stiver RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3 Oakland Hills Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $411,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    246 Rotonda Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,658

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hesse PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    246 Rotonda Cir, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    150 Tournament Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,105

    Last Listing Agent Petra Knauthe COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    150 Tournament Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    31 Bunker Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,966

    Last Listing Agent William Bambrick LPT REALTY, LLC

    31 Bunker Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    147 Broadmoor Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $115,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,500

    Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenter CARPENTER REALTY LLC

    147 Broadmoor Ln, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    139 Smallwood Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $111,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,941

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cole PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    139 Smallwood Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    140 Crevalle Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $158,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 564 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,159

    Last Listing Agent Feng Wu SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    140 Crevalle Rd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    632 Boundary Blvd, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,055

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Damewood RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    632 Boundary Blvd, Rotonda West, FL 33947
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15 Clubhouse Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $163,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,364

    Last Listing Agent Esther Maisch PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    15 Clubhouse Place, Rotonda West, FL 33947

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home