$341,200 Sold Apr 30, 2026
7 Pine Valley Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,010 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 353 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $395,566
Last Listing Agent Dawn Winter ADAMS HOMES REALTY
7 Pine Valley Ct, Rotonda West, FL 33947