$249,900
- Land
- 36 Acres
- $6,942 per Acre
2081 Peed Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
2081 Peed Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$249,900
2081 Peed Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
2081 Peed Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$2,532,600
4209 Hall Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
4209 Hall Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$30,000
Tbd Medford Oakley Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
Tbd Medford Oakley Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$110,000
6416 Coltsfoot Dr, Little River, NC 27572
6416 Coltsfoot Dr, Little River, NC 27572$350,000
3820 Riversound Ln, Hurdle Mills, NC 27541
3820 Riversound Ln, Hurdle Mills, NC 27541$415,000
2210 Harris Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
2210 Harris Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$147,990
0 Thunder Rd Unit 1219582, Rougemont, NC 27572
ZONED RC - Rural Conservation. Private wooded homesite located in the Promised Land subdivision in northern Person County in Rougemont, NC. This parcel offers a quiet rural setting with road frontage/access via Thunder Road. The property is suitable for residential or recreational use subject to county zoning, septic, and survey verification. Convenient access to Roxboro, Durham, and surrounding
Jessica Ussery Re/Max Realty Consultants
$169,000
18.2 Acres Range Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
18.2 Acres Range Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$69,000
00 George Sherman Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
00 George Sherman Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$119,999
13205 N Roxboro St, Rougemont, NC 27572
13205 N Roxboro St, Rougemont, NC 27572$1,200,000
0 Owens Daye Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572
0 Owens Daye Rd, Rougemont, NC 27572$50,000
0 Weaver Ridge Rd Unit 10137151, Rougemont, NC 27572
0 Weaver Ridge Rd Unit 10137151, Rougemont, NC 27572$110,000