58,959

Round Rock, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $399,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    2413 Wallin Bradley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION - EST COMPLETION IN JULY Photos are representative of plan and may vary as built. The Lyndon is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms across 2,058 square feet of living space. As you enter the home, you'll find a cozy dining area along with the family room and kitchen that features granite kitchen countertops, stainless steel appliances, and decorative tile

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    2413 Wallin Bradley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /38

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Round Rock Charmer!

    5612 Sabbia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with dedicated study in the heart of Round Rock! This spacious single-story floor plan offers an ideal blend of comfort and functionality, featuring soaring ceilings, rich wood-look tile flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. A private front study with French doors provides the perfect work-from-home setup or flex space.The

    5612 Sabbia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /4

    $448,764 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2349 Oscar Eli Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Avery Centre - The Highlands

    2349 Oscar Eli Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 3316 Pauling Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $370,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Pauling Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3316 Pauling Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

  • /36

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    3307 Lauren Nicole Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    *Seller is offering $5,000 in buyer incentives - use it toward closing costs, a rate buy-down, or however best fits your needs!* There’s something special about a home that feels easy the moment you walk in. This thoughtfully designed one-story with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms offers space that works beautifully for everyday life while still feeling warm and inviting. A wide entryway welcomes

    Sandra Reyes Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    3307 Lauren Nicole Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /39

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2800 Joe Dimaggio Blvd Unit 98, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Luxurious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home designed for modern living. Sunlit interiors create a warm, inviting atmosphere, showcasing a sleek design and open-concept layout. The chef’s kitchen and elegantly appointed bathrooms provide both style and comfort. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood, this home offers the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience. Washer and dryer included.

    Melanie Price 1836 Realty & Property Mgmt

    2800 Joe Dimaggio Blvd Unit 98, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    200 Cloud Peak Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,307

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Mclean Real Broker

    200 Cloud Peak Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 5988 Malta Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $418,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      5988 Malta Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5988 Malta Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Mathew Trusted Property Management

  • /32

    $358,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    1910 Balsam Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    A True 4-Bedroom Home with Great Curb Appeal in Desirable Round Rock neighborhood known for its outstanding amenities, including a community pool, sand volleyball court, tennis courts, playground, and more.This move-in ready home features numerous recent upgrades, including a New Roof, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet!), fresh interior and exterior paint. The kitchen and

    Mark Preston ERA Brokers Consolidated

    1910 Balsam Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /19

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3/2 Home in Westchester Park!!!

    2825 Southampton Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the heart of desirable Round Rock, TX. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable living, this lovely residence offers a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for anyone seeking a cozy place to call home. Step inside to discover spacious walk-in closets providing ample storage, and a bright breakfast nook, ideal for savoring your morning

    2825 Southampton Way, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 401 Silver Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $579,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    401 Silver Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,430

    Last Listing Agent Arion Crenshaw Engel & Volkers Austin

    401 Silver Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2927 Bluffstone Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $512,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Bluffstone Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2927 Bluffstone Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

  • /9

    $439,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft

    Plan 3474 Modeled at Salerno - Classic Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Covered back patio * Granite kitchen countertops * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Retreat at primary bedroom * Gas range * Den * Loft * Flex Space * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly location * Great shopping

    KB Home Builder
    3711 Riardo Dr Unit 36515141, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /20

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3933 Upper Passage Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    Spacious two story house in Stone Oak Sub RR with easy access to IH35 IKEA and Toll45 NW Austin. Nice open floor plan with spacious kitchen open to family room. House with open view and belongs to HOA with pool access and amenities. See pictures! Email all paperwork to Sharon@evergreen-austin.com & flora.evergreen@gmail.comApp fee - go to set up an account; make payment and email us the

    Flora Huang Evergreen Properties

    3933 Upper Passage Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /2

    $436,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4741 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Scott Felder Homes University Heights

    4741 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 8033 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $476,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8033 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hirst Bramlett Partners

  • /38

    $895,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft

    3025 Indigo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Immaculately maintained and updated property in highly sought after Forest Ridge Estates. Regal stone exterior, lush mature trees, almost 1/2 acre lot with smart sprinkler system and sparkling pool with smart water fill. The main level showcases luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite countertops, a gas cooktop and large pantry. Open, versatile floorplan with high ceilings and two dining areas is

    Jody Lockshin Habitat Hunters Inc

    3025 Indigo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /32

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • 152 RIDGE

    1000-1002-1002 Ridgemont St Unit 1002, Round Rock, TX 78664

    1000-1002-1002 Ridgemont St Unit 1002, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2105 Tiger Trail Unit 601, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2105 Tiger Trail Unit 601, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Heinmiller eXp Realty, LLC

    2105 Tiger Trail Unit 601, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 3217 Stella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $569,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Stella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3217 Stella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Cain Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $362,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    Plan 2458 at Salerno - Heritage Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Granite kitchen countertops * Walk-in closet at all bedrooms * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * 9-ft. first-floor ceilings * WaterSense labeled faucets * Spacious great room * Gas range * Den * Loft * Covered patio * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly

    KB Home Builder
    3805 Tufino Ln Unit 36515126, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8413 Priest River Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    This charming 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath house for rent is conveniently located in the heart of Round Rock. As you enter the home, you step into a spacious, open floor plan that includes a cozy living room featuring a warm fireplace, and hardwood flooring throughout. The adjacent kitchen combines function and style, offering stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, plenty of storage, and a

    Cathy Douglas Douglas Residential, LLC

    8413 Priest River Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2353 Pearson Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2353 Pearson Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,593

    Last Listing Agent Seth Goldberg Bramlett Partners

    2353 Pearson Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 3005 Columbus Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $489,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Columbus Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3005 Columbus Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza Tavitas Classic Realty

  • /36

    $369,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    3408 Campanella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Ryan's Crossing is one of those neighborhoods that earns its reputation quietly. Walkable to Old Settlers Park, close to a community pool, and settled on streets that actually feel like streets rather than thoroughfares. This 1,849-square-foot single-story fits right in. Inside, the vaulted ceilings and open-concept layout give the main living area room to breathe. Tile and wood-look floors run

    Jennifer Berbas Bramlett Partners

    3408 Campanella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /19

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    510 Willowbend Cove Unit 1, Round Rock, TX 78664

    510 Willowbend Cove Unit 1, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2106 Reston Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2106 Reston Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,731

    Last Listing Agent Barb Cooper Redfin Corporation

    2106 Reston Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • /40

      Est $570,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Hidalgo Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3335 Hidalgo Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Guardado Magnolia Realty

  • /7

    $320,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Plan 1655 Modeled at Salerno - Heritage Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Granite kitchen countertops * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Garden tub at primary bath * WaterSense labeled faucets * 9-ft. ceilings * Gas range * Spacious great room * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground *

    KB Home Builder
    3805 Tufino Ln Unit 36515120, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /14

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1118 Woodlief Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Duplex on a corner lot. Extra privacy, no neighbor on 1 side. New floors just installed, no carpets.

    Rex Sjariffudin Master Key Real Estate

    1118 Woodlief Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 4342 Bancroft Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $648,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4342 Bancroft Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,798

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    4342 Bancroft Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1916 Alvarado Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $426,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Alvarado Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1916 Alvarado Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sivajyothi Rachumalla Full Circle RE

  • /38

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2700 Breezy Point Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Wonderful opportunity to own a beautifully updated home in the established Settler’s Overlook community in Round Rock, ideally located directly north of Old Settlers Park and just minutes from Kalahari Resort. This prime location offers convenient access to multiple commuter routes, major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment while remaining zoned to highly regarded Round Rock ISD

    Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

    2700 Breezy Point Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /39

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • 929

    1105 Christopher Ave Unit B, Round Rock, TX 78681

    1105 Christopher Ave Unit B, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3710 Haleys Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3710 Haleys Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,025

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Laramee Coldwell Banker Realty

    3710 Haleys Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • /27

      Est $284,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1481 E Old Settlers Blvd Unit 1703, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1481 E Old Settlers Blvd Unit 1703, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Goggans Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $348,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    3651 Sandy Brook Dr Unit 229, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Pristine condition and priced to sell! This is the best value in Round Rock. Low maintenance, detached single-family home in the University Park Villas. Unmatched quality at this price for the ultimate family home or choose it for its "lock and leave" qualities. The visual design aspects are matched by nicely appointed aesthetic features and energy efficiency. Surrounded by well-maintained homes,

    Dave Bair Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    3651 Sandy Brook Dr Unit 229, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /25

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1809 Hidden Springs Path, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Available 06/15. Clean. Privately managed by a responsive and attentive landlord - no large management company hassles. No forced 'resident fee' that other folks are making mandatory. This is a quality ONE-story home in Teravista with a quality Owner. Upgraded laminate wood flooring. *No carpet anywhere. Welcoming curb appeal, flat driveway. Open floor plan. The kitchen has pine cabinetry,

    Tory Ketter Keller Williams Realty

    1809 Hidden Springs Path, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /2

    $437,893 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4836 Morese Palace Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Classic Collection

    4836 Morese Palace Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • /39

      Est $851,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Bay Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3201 Bay Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Windham Windham Rose Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home