$212,500
324 Stone Hedge Ln Unit 324, Kenton, OH 43326
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,203 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $177/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $225,424
Last Listing Agent Megan Dalton Oakridge Realty & Auction Co.
324 Stone Hedge Ln Unit 324, Kenton, OH 43326