206

Recently Sold Homes in 91748

Section Image
  • 1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,678

    Last Listing Agent Ister Kam Yan Wong Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2039 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $875,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2039 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,168

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gower BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    2039 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $850,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,736

    Last Listing Agent Edward Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18472 Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $840,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18472 Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,597

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

    18472 Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 3046 Blakeman Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $899,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3046 Blakeman Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,029

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mendoza Monarch Real Estate Services

    3046 Blakeman Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18479 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18479 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,554

18479 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2572 Carlton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,770,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2572 Carlton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,351

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Yan Yao Wetrust Realty

    2572 Carlton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1441 Paso Real Ave Unit 27, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $195,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1441 Paso Real Ave Unit 27, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Yu ReMax 2000 Realty

    1441 Paso Real Ave Unit 27, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 19239 Windrose Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,105,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19239 Windrose Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,440

    Last Listing Agent REN TINA LUO ReMax 2000 Realty

    19239 Windrose Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2225 Deepgrove Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $910,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2225 Deepgrove Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,762

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Buckwalter Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    2225 Deepgrove Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18109 Graystone Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,245,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18109 Graystone Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,273

    Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    18109 Graystone Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18722 Marimba St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $650,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18722 Marimba St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,623

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

    18722 Marimba St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 17930 Sunrise Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,530,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    17930 Sunrise Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,017

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Chang RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    17930 Sunrise Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18239 Villa Clara St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $880,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    18239 Villa Clara St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,218

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rezac Seven Gables Real Estate

    18239 Villa Clara St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • /2

    $999,888 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2362 Cuatro Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,210

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lo Kablan Management Inc

    2362 Cuatro Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1537 Greencastle Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $780,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1537 Greencastle Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,923

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Cardenas Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1537 Greencastle Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2124 Camwood Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $847,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2124 Camwood Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,773

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowman Seven Gables Real Estate

    2124 Camwood Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18918 Kensley Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,377,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    18918 Kensley Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,966

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chou ReMax 2000 Realty

    18918 Kensley Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18131 Camino Bello Unit 4, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $390,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18131 Camino Bello Unit 4, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,159

    Last Listing Agent CHUN LOK FOO eXp Realty of California Inc

    18131 Camino Bello Unit 4, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1440 Paso Real Ave Unit 37, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $175,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1440 Paso Real Ave Unit 37, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hussey Compass

    1440 Paso Real Ave Unit 37, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 19385 Baelen St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $755,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19385 Baelen St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,485

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

    19385 Baelen St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 3615 Norwich Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,190,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3615 Norwich Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,341

    Last Listing Agent Lily Mai Advantage Capital Group

    3615 Norwich Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 17812 Gallineta St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $888,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17812 Gallineta St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,726

    Last Listing Agent Wilfred Kaliel Coldwell Banker Residential

    17812 Gallineta St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $636,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,057

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Velazquez PS Real Estate

    2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18851 Amberly Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,638,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18851 Amberly Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,103

    Last Listing Agent Rose Yang Rose Yang, Broker

    18851 Amberly Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $898,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,678

    Last Listing Agent Wun Kwan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1847 Avenida Del Canada, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,139,888 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1847 Avenida Del Canada, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,663

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yu eXp Realty of California Inc

    1847 Avenida Del Canada, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1826 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $650,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1826 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,977

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gusiff Westworld Realty Inc.

    1826 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1854 Samara Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,225,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1854 Samara Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,932

    Last Listing Agent MARIA GONZALEZ CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    1854 Samara Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1971 Via Tranquilo, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,425,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1971 Via Tranquilo, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,916

    Last Listing Agent Justin Chiang Centermac Realty, Inc.

    1971 Via Tranquilo, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 1334 Felch Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $930,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1334 Felch Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,452

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    1334 Felch Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18325 Mescal St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $896,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    18325 Mescal St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,766

    Last Listing Agent XIin Wang Presidential Inc

    18325 Mescal St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2604 Rudy St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,486,888 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2604 Rudy St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,457

    Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

    2604 Rudy St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18295 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18295 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,637

    Last Listing Agent Wen Wang Elevate Real Estate Agency

    18295 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 18214 Los Palacios Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $749,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18214 Los Palacios Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,201

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ta Coldwell Banker Realty

    18214 Los Palacios Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2634 Blandford Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $840,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2634 Blandford Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,611

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2634 Blandford Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2432 Desire Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2432 Desire Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,887

    Last Listing Agent David Lo Universal Elite Inc.

    2432 Desire Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
  • 2902 Easton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,426,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2902 Easton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,047

    Last Listing Agent Paul Shin Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    2902 Easton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home