12,774

Rowland Heights, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 3521 Normandy Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,567,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Normandy Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3521 Normandy Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,888
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liu RE/MAX

  • 3617 S Dover Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,579,800 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3617 S Dover Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,553

    Last Listing Agent Wanjun Shen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    3617 S Dover Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 3445 Winchester Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,506,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Winchester Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3445 Winchester Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Noltensmeier T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 17975 Gooseberry Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,380,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17975 Gooseberry Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,530

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tang New Star Realty & Investment

    17975 Gooseberry Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 3652 Norwich Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,368,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Norwich Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3652 Norwich Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lin Real Broker

  • 1531 Leanne Terrace, Walnut, CA 91789

    $1,028,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1531 Leanne Terrace, Walnut, CA 91789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,034

    Last Listing Agent Wan-I Wu Wetrust Realty

    1531 Leanne Terrace, Walnut, CA 91789
    • 3547 Dartmouth Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,333,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Dartmouth Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3547 Dartmouth Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Dam ADVANCED PROPERTIES

  • 1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,678

    Last Listing Agent Ister Kam Yan Wong Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    1842 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 3586 Dartmouth Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,490,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3586 Dartmouth Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3586 Dartmouth Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Le Triumph Real Estate Solutions

    • 1911 Calle Bogota, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,244,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Calle Bogota, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1911 Calle Bogota, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tran Compass

  • 2039 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $875,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2039 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,168

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gower BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    2039 Bolanos Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 1972 Tambor Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,126,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Tambor Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1972 Tambor Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Hsu Infinity Realty Advisors, Inc

  • 2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $850,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,736

    Last Listing Agent Edward Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    2426 Batson Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 1815 Pavas Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,298,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Pavas Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 Pavas Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chow KW Executive

  • 18472 Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $840,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18472 Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,597

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

    18472 Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 1800 Pavas Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $2,642,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Pavas Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 14 Beds
      • 11.5 Baths
      • 6,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1800 Pavas Ct, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Li Dai Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • 3046 Blakeman Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $899,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3046 Blakeman Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,029

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mendoza Monarch Real Estate Services

    3046 Blakeman Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 3433 Castleford Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,465,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Castleford Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3433 Castleford Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Schoelch GOLDEN WEST REAL ESTATE

  • 18479 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18479 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,554

18479 Aguiro St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 18461 Buttonwood Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,227,206 Not Listed For Sale

      18461 Buttonwood Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18461 Buttonwood Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 2572 Carlton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,770,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2572 Carlton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,351

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Yan Yao Wetrust Realty

    2572 Carlton Place, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • /2

      Est $1,291,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Remora Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2364 Remora Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jiang Golden Springs Realty Corp.

  • 1441 Paso Real Ave Unit 27, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $195,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1441 Paso Real Ave Unit 27, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Yu ReMax 2000 Realty

    1441 Paso Real Ave Unit 27, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 2312 Ridgeview Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,737,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Ridgeview Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2312 Ridgeview Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lai Longo Realty, Inc.

  • 19239 Windrose Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,105,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19239 Windrose Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,440

    Last Listing Agent REN TINA LUO ReMax 2000 Realty

    19239 Windrose Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 2302 Ridgeview Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,451,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Ridgeview Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2302 Ridgeview Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Qing L Martin RE/MAX

  • 1545 Walnut Leaf Dr, Walnut, CA 91789

    $935,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1545 Walnut Leaf Dr, Walnut, CA 91789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,956

    Last Listing Agent Lin Campbell WeTrust Realty

    1545 Walnut Leaf Dr, Walnut, CA 91789
    • 2736 Pepperdale Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,228,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Pepperdale Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2736 Pepperdale Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Lee Ricky&Jessie Realty

  • 2225 Deepgrove Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $910,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2225 Deepgrove Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,762

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Buckwalter Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    2225 Deepgrove Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 19417 Greenwillow Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,000,976 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Greenwillow Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19417 Greenwillow Ln, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geremy Yamamoto Meridox Real Estate

  • 18109 Graystone Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,245,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18109 Graystone Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,273

    Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    18109 Graystone Way, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 2417 Agostino Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,234,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Agostino Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2417 Agostino Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fang-Hui Hsu Fang-Hui Hsu

    • 2421 Donosa Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $995,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Donosa Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2421 Donosa Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chia-Wei Chen Exp Realty of California Inc

  • 18722 Marimba St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $650,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18722 Marimba St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,623

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

    18722 Marimba St, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • /2

      Est $1,142,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Cordoza Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2423 Cordoza Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chang 168 Realty Inc.

  • 17930 Sunrise Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $1,530,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    17930 Sunrise Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,017

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Chang RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    17930 Sunrise Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
    • 2222 Cordoza Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Est $1,167,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Cordoza Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2222 Cordoza Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Dares Home Saver Realty

  • /2

    $999,888 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2362 Cuatro Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,210

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lo Kablan Management Inc

    2362 Cuatro Dr, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home