Est $767,110 Not Listed For Sale
63 Lower County Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 189% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $265,000
- Dec 18, 2015
Last Listing Agent Salvatore F Spadaccino Spadaccino Realty Team