Est $1,125,032 Not Listed For Sale
108 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,160 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 91% Above List Price
- $187/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $590,000
- Apr 28, 2017
Last Listing Agent Pels Matthews William Raveis Real Estate