8,734

Roxbury, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 23 Valley Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $857,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Valley Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Valley Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 82 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $575,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      82 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,412
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 15 Autumn Ct Unit C1108, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $339,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Autumn Ct Unit C1108, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Autumn Ct Unit C1108, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Gilrain RE/MAX

    • 38 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $509,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 125 Autumn Ct Unit C1015, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $492,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Autumn Ct Unit C1015, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      125 Autumn Ct Unit C1015, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dalgleish COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 38 Mohican Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $570,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mohican Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      38 Mohican Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bruscino REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 38 Jay St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $624,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Jay St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      38 Jay St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Anne Mitchell PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 28 Valley Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $849,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Valley Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Valley Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX

    • 17 Nalron Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $685,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nalron Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 Nalron Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 18 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $364,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      18 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent karla burga SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 78 N Hillside Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      Est $778,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 N Hillside Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      78 N Hillside Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ASPASIA D ANGELO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 45 Ferro Monte Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      Est $694,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ferro Monte Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Ferro Monte Ave, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN GRISSOM FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 600 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $628,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      600 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan De Rosa PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 226 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $420,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      226 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 9 Mountainview Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $699,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mountainview Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Mountainview Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 4 Alward Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $619,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alward Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Alward Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 36 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $720,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 28 Barbara Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $605,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Barbara Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28 Barbara Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN W. BLIND WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 149 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $541,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      149 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $505,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      516 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weil Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 28 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $546,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lotan KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 9 Mulberry Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $805,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mulberry Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Mulberry Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Martins COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 5 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $710,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 251 Kings Hwy, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $411,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Kings Hwy, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      251 Kings Hwy, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 318 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $633,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      318 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Donohue-Conway BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 3 Birch Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $650,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Birch Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3 Birch Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALFRED HAFDELIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 49 Gordon Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $534,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gordon Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      49 Gordon Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 251 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $415,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      251 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARYANNE HEALEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Stone Cottage Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $554,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Stone Cottage Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1 Stone Cottage Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 198 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $362,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      198 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Iroquois Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $509,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Iroquois Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Iroquois Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hill RE/MAX

    • 590 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $520,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      590 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 530 Ogden Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $465,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Ogden Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      530 Ogden Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 563 Wills Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $555,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Wills Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      563 Wills Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTO DIMEO EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 15 King Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $1,595,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 King Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 King Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clare Morcella Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    • 11 Auriemma Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $772,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Auriemma Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Auriemma Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW WALKER KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /30

      Est $522,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    • 514 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $446,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      514 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 517 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $484,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      517 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Meola WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 516 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $444,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      516 Dell Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home