8,734

Roxbury, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 498 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $481,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      498 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,750
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN QUILES-BEIGHLEY C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

  • /49

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    2 Norman Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Dreams do come true. Come see this magnificently updated home on a corner lot, walking distance to schools and nearby shops. The updated kitchen features Thermador appliances, soft-close cabinetry & refrigerator, a butler's pantry with a beverage fridge, induction cooktop, and quartz countertops. A screened-in porch off the kitchen with sliding doors & recessed lighting adds seamless

    Kristi Anderson BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    2 Norman Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 53 Whisper Way E, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    53 Whisper Way E, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,086

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    53 Whisper Way E, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
    • 510 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $549,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY ROBINSON Signature Realty NJ LLC

  • /46

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    1 W Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath Custom Home, IN-LAW Suite, in Succasunna, constructed with 2 additions offering two completely separate spaces. Ground-level apartment: Radiant heated floors, private entrance and driveway, full eat-in kitchen, dining area, living room, 2-sided woodburning fireplace, full bath, walkout to a private backyard patio. The main floor boasts a spacious living

    Cindy Graham RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    1 W Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 14 Little Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $610,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14 Little Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,439

    Last Listing Agent Enza Helwani KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    14 Little Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885
    • /24

      Est $285,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oliver Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4 Oliver Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,100
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

  • /32

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    25 Jay St, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876

    This beautifully renovated four-bedroom colonial sits in the highly sought-after Succasunna section of Roxbury. On a private, tree-lined lot with a vinyl privacy fence, this home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, timeless design + everyday comfort. Completely transformed since 2020 with over $150,000 in upgrades, this home delivers true peace of mind with major improvements already

    Meghan Mooney TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    25 Jay St, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07876
  • 64 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    64 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,300

    Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    64 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
    • 11 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $445,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Citarella Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

  • /48

    $649,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    207 Mooney Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom Colonial with a Stunning Finished Walkout Basement adding extra finished sqft, perfectly situated on .91 Acres backing to Peaceful Wooded Parkland. This exceptional setting offers the feeling of endless acreage and privacy without the added taxes. Inside, this home is truly Immaculate and move-in ready. Featuring 3 full beautifully updated bathrooms and 1 updated

    Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    207 Mooney Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 6 Pleasant Hill Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $700,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6 Pleasant Hill Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,762

    Last Listing Agent Mary Axelson COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    6 Pleasant Hill Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 234 Main St, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $428,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Main St, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      234 Main St, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT G. CUCCINELLO HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

  • /34

    $625,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    20 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Nestled in a sought-after neighborhood, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial offers timeless charm, incredible potential, and a backyard built for entertaining! The park-like property features a rare full basketball court, creating the perfect setting for recreation, gatherings, and outdoor fun. Inside, you'll find generous living spaces filled with natural light, hardwood floors hidden

    Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    20 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 39 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    39 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,180

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    39 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 115 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $531,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

  • /34

    $599,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    518 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

    Welcome to 518 Edith Road in Landing where modern updates meet effortless living in this move-in ready bi-level home with a potential in law suite. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this beautifully maintained property is designed for both comfort and versatility. The upper level features an open-concept layout highlighted by newly redone hardwood floors (2026) and a stylish, updated kitchen

    SAMANTHA KHOURY CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    518 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850
  • 14 Lookout Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $978,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14 Lookout Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,844

14 Lookout Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
    • 131 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $549,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      131 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ceil Adkins Century 21 Gemini Realty, Upper Montclair

  • /34

    $635,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    61 N Hillside Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07876

    Beautifully renovated 4-bed, 2.5-bath split-level home set on a spacious corner lot in desirable Roxbury Township, offering a seamless blend of style, space, & functionality. Enter into the main level where you're welcomed by a warm and inviting family room featuring a cozy fireplace, convenient powder room, laundry room, and direct walkout access to a paver patio, creating an effortless

    Peter Lorenzo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    61 N Hillside Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07876
  • /14

    $1,099,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4 Jason Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    4 Jason Ct, Landing, NJ 07850
    • 44 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $394,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Thompson BHGRE GREEN TEAM

  • /29

    $599,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    6 Ann St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Welcome to 6 Ann Street a beautifully maintained and updated home in the heart of Succasunna. This move-in ready bi-level offers timeless charm, modern updates, and a functional layout perfect for today's lifestyle. The main level features hardwood floors, a spacious family room, and an eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and beautiful cabinetry. Natural light

    Nicole Haslett KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    6 Ann St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 24 Kingsland Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

    $797,695

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    24 Kingsland Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,709

    Last Listing Agent RAEAN PEREZ BETTER HOMES & GARDENS PORCHLIGHT

    24 Kingsland Rd, Landing, NJ 07850
    • 1 Exeter Way, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $780,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Exeter Way, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Exeter Way, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /38

    $424,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    537 Rogers Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

    Tucked away on a quiet, low-traffic street, this deceptively spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a flexible layout, thoughtful updates, and exceptional convenience. Step up to a newly built front deck and into a bright, welcoming living space that flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen. The main level features two generously sized bedrooms along with a conveniently located full

    Matthew Gevirtz EXP Realty, LLC

    537 Rogers Dr, Landing, NJ 07850
  • 36 Loch Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    36 Loch Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,678

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fiorentino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    36 Loch Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
    • 52 Mapledale Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $681,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mapledale Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      52 Mapledale Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

  • /50

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft

    6 Perin Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    Discover luxury living in this grand colonial on .9 acres situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac.This home boasts true pride of ownership & checks all of today's buyers' desires. This dreamy home features a dramatic 2-story foyer & a spacious open floor plan ideal for entertaining.The newly renovated & gorgeous kitchen is complete w marble backsplash, quartz ctops, butler's pantry, food pantry

    ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    6 Perin Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 85 Autumn Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    85 Autumn Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,740

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Kalinka KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    85 Autumn Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
    • 149 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $635,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      149 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

  • /42

    $479,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    58 Pasture Ct Unit C2311, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    You will love the tranquil wooded views and exceptional privacy in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome one of the larger models in the highly sought-after Willow Walk community. This home sits in a prime location backing directly to the beautifully wooded Emmans Park, offering a peaceful natural backdrop from your deck and from nearly every window. The open floor plan features an updated,

    Christopher Burns KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    58 Pasture Ct Unit C2311, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 15 Melissa Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15 Melissa Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,619

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    15 Melissa Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 8 Delmar Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $710,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Delmar Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Delmar Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Serpe Weichert Corporate

  • /10

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    511 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

    Perfect Opportunity: Investors, Handymen,First Time Home Buyers to add your personal touches. Offers 3BR,2 full bath, wood fireplace in the LR,nice sized bedrooms,hardwood floor,formal DR. huge bonus room can be family room,office or 4th BR with full bath and private walkout.Nestled on a .34 acre level lot.City utilities, public water and sewer.Conveniently located minutes to schools, restaurants

    ELAINE SAN PEDRO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    511 Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850
  • 150 Righter Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    150 Righter Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,999

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    150 Righter Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 45 Paul Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $508,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Paul Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      45 Paul Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,999
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Saporito KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

  • /24

    $364,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft

    23 Harriet Way, Landing, NJ 07850

    Why rent when you can own your own cozy cottage in a lovely lake community! Welcome to LakeLife in this newly renovated & charming 2-bedroom, 1-Bath Lakestyle Cottage with beautiful curb appeal. Tucked away in the serene Lake Rogerene community, enjoy one-level living with a front porch entry to the light & bright living room. Gorgeous eat-in kitchen with all new white cabinetry and granite

    Donna Gonabe RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    23 Harriet Way, Landing, NJ 07850
  • 572 Main St Land, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07850

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    572 Main St Land, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07850

    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    572 Main St Land, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07850
    • 137 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $399,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      137 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Senzer KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home