68

Recently Sold Royal Kunia, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 94-512 Kupuohi St Unit 10203, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $560,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    94-512 Kupuohi St Unit 10203, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,990

    Last Listing Agent Melody Rutherford Locations LLC

    94-512 Kupuohi St Unit 10203, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-540 Kupuohi St Unit 101, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $505,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    94-540 Kupuohi St Unit 101, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sur Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-540 Kupuohi St Unit 101, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-678 Kamalo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $947,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    94-678 Kamalo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,289

    Last Listing Agent John Uyemura KMJ Realty LLC

    94-678 Kamalo St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $422,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,747

    Last Listing Agent Lyniel Berris Rainbow Realty International

    94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8204, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1157 Kaloli Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,185,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    94-1157 Kaloli Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,569

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Townsend List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    94-1157 Kaloli Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-762 Kaaholo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $990,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    94-762 Kaaholo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,697

    Last Listing Agent David Saka True Real Estate Hawaii LLC

    94-762 Kaaholo St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1110 Awalua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $985,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    94-1110 Awalua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,486

    Last Listing Agent Fran Villarmia-Kahawai Lifehouse Realty

    94-1110 Awalua St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-605 Kupuna Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $680,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    94-605 Kupuna Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,218

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    94-605 Kupuna Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-517 Alapine St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $980,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    94-517 Alapine St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,591

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Danby HB Homes INC

    94-517 Alapine St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-444 Alapine St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $910,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    94-444 Alapine St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,429

    Last Listing Agent Fran Villarmia-Kahawai Lifehouse Realty

    94-444 Alapine St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-791 Kaaka St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $950,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    94-791 Kaaka St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,092

    Last Listing Agent Anne Curran eXp Realty

    94-791 Kaaka St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-597 Kupuna Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,125,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    94-597 Kupuna Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,366

    Last Listing Agent Gina Carlos Pacific Century Realty

    94-597 Kupuna Loop, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-797 Nolupe St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $900,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    94-797 Nolupe St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,339

    Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    94-797 Nolupe St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1004 Halepuna St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,380,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    94-1004 Halepuna St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,163

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Haumea Advantage Properties Unlimited

    94-1004 Halepuna St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8103, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $537,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8103, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,549

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Natori Hawaii Resource Realty

    94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8103, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-645 Maaniani Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $870,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    94-645 Maaniani Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,961

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Sonico Ivy K Realty, LLC

    94-645 Maaniani Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-792 Kime St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $347,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    94-792 Kime St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,735

    Last Listing Agent Leana Fujikawa Kaive Group

    94-792 Kime St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1008 Waiopae St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,120,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    94-1008 Waiopae St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,703

    Last Listing Agent Leian Harosky eXp Realty

    94-1008 Waiopae St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-542 Kupuohi St Unit 103, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $530,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    94-542 Kupuohi St Unit 103, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Kumai Ivy K Realty, LLC

    94-542 Kupuohi St Unit 103, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $529,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,747

    Last Listing Agent Eric Uyeda Locations LLC

    94-508 Kupuohi St Unit 8204, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-737 Kime St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $945,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    94-737 Kime St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,256

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Manzano Javier Five Star Realty, Inc.

    94-737 Kime St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-165 Kupuohi Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $965,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    94-165 Kupuohi Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,284

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-165 Kupuohi Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-540 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,005,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    94-540 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,288

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Anne Paulino BHGRE Refined

    94-540 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-226 Kenola Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,090,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    94-226 Kenola Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,282

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Negranza Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    94-226 Kenola Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-078 Hulahe St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $665,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    94-078 Hulahe St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Viloria Oahu Realty

    94-078 Hulahe St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-556 Koaleo St Unit B, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $850,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    94-556 Koaleo St Unit B, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Woo Vonlin Hawaii Real Estate

    94-556 Koaleo St Unit B, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-571 Kipou St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $940,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    94-571 Kipou St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,196

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ulu Keller Williams Honolulu

    94-571 Kipou St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-577 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,010,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    94-577 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,754

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Hirahara The Agency-Oahu

    94-577 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

Showing Results 41 - 68, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home