$775,000
27 Tree Top Dr, Arden, NC 28704
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,239 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $239/SF
- 90 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $762,367
Last Listing Agent Cricket Benfer Asheville Luxury Brokers
$775,000
27 Tree Top Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $762,367
Last Listing Agent Cricket Benfer Asheville Luxury Brokers
$390,000
6 Brook Forest Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,610
Last Listing Agent George Lycan Keller Williams Professionals
$444,000
18 Mayfair Place, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $443,998
Last Listing Agent Kevin Campton Carolina Mountain Sales
$465,000
47 Pensacola Ave, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $472,361
Last Listing Agent Trip Howell Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty
$290,000
64 Mountain Site Ln, Asheville, NC 28803
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Ambler Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Downtown
$485,000
6 Woodmere Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,129
Last Listing Agent Justin Grogan Keller Williams Professionals
$375,000
18 Saint Andrews Rd, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $383,261
Last Listing Agent Marie Reed Keller Williams Professionals
$380,000
20 Summit Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,343
Last Listing Agent David Johnson Keller Williams Elite Realty
$707,000
235 Royal Pines Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcella Dean Walnut Cove Realty/Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks
$530,500
34 Turnberry Dr, Arden, NC 28704