$895,000
- Land
- 5.49 Acres
- $162,964 per Acre
5901 Fm 2642 Blvd, Royse City, TX 75189
5901 Fm 2642 Blvd, Royse City, TX 75189$895,000
5901 Fm 2642 Blvd, Royse City, TX 75189
5901 Fm 2642 Blvd, Royse City, TX 75189$3,000,000
18877 Farm To Market Road 2755, Royse City, TX 75189
Cathleen Lewis Call It Closed Realty
$849,999
7470 Farm To Market Road 1565, Royse City, TX 75189
Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams
$1,269,900
1401 Carter Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
Rafael Carrasco Carrasco Real Estate Co.
$598,000
3914 Southern Oaks Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
Vilma Negrete Ultra Real Estate Services
$469,900
4821 County Road 2662, Royse City, TX 75189
Kellee Kath Regal, REALTORS
$960,000
7803 Fm 35, Royse City, TX 75189
Shari Quan-Rios Fathom Realty
$675,000
7400 Road 678, Royse City, TX 75189
7400 Road 678, Royse City, TX 75189$1,995,000
1511 S Munson Rd, Royse City, TX 75189
Michael Barakatt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
$389,900
8258 Cr 2580, Royse City, TX 75189
8258 Cr 2580, Royse City, TX 75189$359,900
7332 Farm To Market 35, Royse City, TX 75189
D'Ann Linwood Linwood Realty, LLC
$7,900,000
TBD Interstate 30, Royse City, TX 75189
TBD Interstate 30, Royse City, TX 75189$1,399,000
100 New Dominion Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
Deana May Local Pro Realty LLC
$995,000
000 Watson Way, Hye, TX 78635
Nestled on a sprawling 16+ acre tract, this picturesque property boasts over 1400 ft of prime frontage along the tranquil Pedernales River. Character provided by the amazing landscape artist, MOTHER NATURE, stunning, picturesque granite outcroppings, a variety of mature trees, this land offers a harmonious blend of natural beauty and potential. The expansive river frontage provides serene views