3,373

Homes in ZIP Code 02916

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $906,438 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Wilson Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      129 Wilson Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $623,608 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Wilson Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      168 Wilson Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $461,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Pawtucket Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1292 Pawtucket Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Vittoria Keller Williams Coastal

    • /3

      Est $453,263 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Case St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Case St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manny Camelo Family First Realty RI, LLC

    • /36

      Est $525,169 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Ferris Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      85 Ferris Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /17

      Est $564,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pioneer Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Pioneer Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mongeon KAM Realty

    • /32

      Est $574,015 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Weeden Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 Weeden Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mayo Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /30

      Est $454,579 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Larchmere Dr, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      70 Larchmere Dr, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kassi Mazzucco Compass

    • /34

      Est $596,446 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hood Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15 Hood Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Johnsen Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /34

      Est $564,956 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Pleasant St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      298 Pleasant St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Soule Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $787,989 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Agawam Park Rd, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Agawam Park Rd, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /49

      Est $628,244 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Pleasant St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      375 Pleasant St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Clegg Next Nest Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $497,102 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Whitaker Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Whitaker Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Quinn Group JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $520,909 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Weeden Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      87 Weeden Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Vicente HomeSmart Professionals

    • /50

      Est $483,385 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Don Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      220 Don Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Clarke RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /28

      Est $378,931 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wood Hollow Ln, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Wood Hollow Ln, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanne Leblanc Keller Williams Coastal

    • /32

      Est $549,784 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Redland Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      164 Redland Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mathew J Arruda Group Compass

    • /29

      Est $443,709 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Centre St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      92 Centre St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    • /33

      Est $499,871 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Holsmith Ct, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Holsmith Ct, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Silva RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /11

      Est $399,357 Not Listed For Sale

      346 N Broadway, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      346 N Broadway, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Wiggins Greenwich Bay Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $507,181 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Algonquin Rd, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43 Algonquin Rd, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rockwell Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /20

      Est $528,055 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ruth Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      40 Ruth Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,040
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Vittoria Keller Williams Coastal

    • /14

      Est $646,433 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Washburn Ave Unit 23, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Washburn Ave Unit 23, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /36

      Est $473,160 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Frederick St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      88 Frederick St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /39

      Est $473,185 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Weeden Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Weeden Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Tirrell Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $442,695 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Anama Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 Anama Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    • /23

      Est $361,590 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Riverwoods Ct, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Riverwoods Ct, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Clarke RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /34

      Est $433,971 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pilgrim Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22 Pilgrim Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

    • /23

      Est $349,393 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Riverwoods Ct, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Riverwoods Ct, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Holland Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /32

      Est $452,707 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Don Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      197 Don Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Erkkinen Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /39

      Est $681,453 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oriole St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Oriole St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /17

      Est $479,211 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Roger Williams Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      75 Roger Williams Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kostas Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /38

      Est $753,316 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Wilson Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      261 Wilson Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nagy Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $856,513 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Greenwood Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      8 Greenwood Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Mathew J Arruda Group Compass

    • /46

      Est $833,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beaumont St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 Beaumont St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhode Island Real Estate Inside Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,836,195 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Morra Way, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1767
      21 Morra Way, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bain REMAX Revolution

    • /28

      Est $471,791 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bailey St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Bailey St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lozito REMAX Revolution

    • /31

      Est $638,162 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kenton Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15 Kenton Ave, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Reynolds Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /48

      Est $514,737 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Barney St, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      136 Barney St, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Heathcote Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /28

      Est $663,109 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Washburn Ave Unit 86, Rumford, RI 02916

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      84 Washburn Ave Unit 86, Rumford, RI 02916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home