$140,000
197 7th St, Rupert, WV 25984
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- $133/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $115,632
Last Listing Agent Douglas Persinger Hometown Appraisals and Realty
197 7th St, Rupert, WV 25984$140,000
197 7th St, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $115,632
197 7th St, Rupert, WV 25984$45,000
425 Pocahontas St, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $56,306
Last Listing Agent Debbie Echols Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate
425 Pocahontas St, Rupert, WV 25984$205,000
181 Big Mountain Rd, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Agent Outside OutsideSales
181 Big Mountain Rd, Rupert, WV 25984$108,100
354 Clay St, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $119,058
Last Listing Agent Martha Hilton Fathom Realty, LLC
354 Clay St, Rupert, WV 25984$552,000
212 Ironwood Ln, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,325
Last Listing Agent Jill Allman Greenbrier Real Estate Service
212 Ironwood Ln, Rupert, WV 25984$35,000
8501 Midland Trail W, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rosa Kessler EXIT ELEVATION REALTY
8501 Midland Trail W, Rupert, WV 25984
265 Nicholas St, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rosa Kessler EXIT Elevation Realty
265 Nicholas St, Rupert, WV 25984
552 Nicholas St, Rupert, WV 25984
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rosa Kessler EXIT Elevation Realty
552 Nicholas St, Rupert, WV 25984$129,000
265 Nicholas St, Rupert, WV 25984