18,487

Homes in ZIP Code 33570

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $630,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft

    Hyde Park IV Plan at Inspiration Phase H Series, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    The Hyde Park IV offers well-appointed living and leisure spaces for versatility and livability. The extended foyer leads to the spacious grand room, island kitchen and caf area that flow effortlessly to the outdoor lanai. Secondary bedrooms, formal dining/den space, and oversized laundry offer comfortable privacy and functionality. The owners retreat features an expansive walk-in closet, double

    Homes By WestBay Builder
    5379 Wolf Creek Dr Unit 39067575, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /43

    $249,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    508 Glenn Cross Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,359

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Liles EXP Realty LLC

    508 Glenn Cross Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /2

      Est $634,554 Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7306 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /25

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    914 Peregrine Hill Place, Ruskin, FL 33570

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning Sunset Views! Don’t let the 1,672 sq. ft. fool you—this home lives large thanks to a thoughtfully designed, open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Located in the highly desirable gated community of Hawks Point, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home maximizes every square foot. At the heart of the home, you’ll find a

    Christina Adams RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    914 Peregrine Hill Place, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3420 30th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morillo AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC

    3420 30th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /2

      Est $464,081 Not Listed For Sale

      5974 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5974 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,999
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /52

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    706 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained home in the desirable Venetian at Bay Park community! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of heated living space, this home features an open-concept layout with a large great room, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space, and comfortable bedrooms perfect for everyday living. The property provides easy access to shopping, dining, major highways, and Tampa

    Angela Collado, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

    706 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1512 21st Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $82,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,615

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    1512 21st Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /2

      Est $444,749 Not Listed For Sale

      5968 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5968 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,999
      • Jan 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /8

    $342,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    6343 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under Construction. Enjoy low-maintenance coastal living in Apollo Beach with quick I 75 access to Downtown Tampa, shopping, dining, and Tampa International Airport. Set within Waterset, you’ll enjoy a resort-style lineup of community amenities including multiple pools (lap and zero-entry), clubhouses and fitness centers, parks, miles of trails, and courts for pickleball, tennis, sand volleyball,

    Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    6343 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1453 Blossom Bayou Cir, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,143

    Last Listing Agent Bill Glassner AGILE GROUP REALTY

    1453 Blossom Bayou Cir, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /2

      Est $448,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5982 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5982 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,999
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • 5171 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $512,345 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    5171 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    5171 Creek Sand Dr., Apollo Beach, FL 33572: Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in the Northglen floorplan by David Weekley Homes, located in the highly sought-after Waterset community in Apollo Beach, FL. This thoughtfully designed single-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a private study, and a 2-car garage, offering comfortable and flexible living spaces for modern

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    5171 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1112 Seminole Sky Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,470

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hill BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC

    1112 Seminole Sky Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /2

      Est $262,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Sunray Venus Way, Ruskin, FL 33570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2618 Sunray Venus Way, Ruskin, FL 33570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /8

    $309,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    2601 Manatee Harbor Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    Rare opportunity near the scenic Little Manatee River—ideal for boaters, anglers, and investors alike. This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 1,924 sq ft of living space and includes a valuable 1/23 fractional ownership interest in a private boat ramp, providing convenient access to the river and open water. Located in a peaceful Ruskin setting with no HOA, this property offers flexibility

    Gina Wallace BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2601 Manatee Harbor Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $599,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5194 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,846

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5194 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $259,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Sunray Venus Way, Ruskin, FL 33570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2620 Sunray Venus Way, Ruskin, FL 33570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /3

    $387,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    DENHAM Plan at Brookside, Ruskin, FL 33570

    This all concrete, block constructed, one-story layout, featuring a 3-car garage, optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the great room, dining room, and covered lanai. The well-appointed kitchen comes with all appliances including refrigerator, built-in dishwasher, electric range, and microwave. The primary suite located in the back of the home for additional privacy,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1473 Sourwood Dr Unit 36202890, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6915 Sea Stone Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,507

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fate REAL BROKER, LLC

    6915 Sea Stone Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home