2,292

Homes in ZIP Code 37860

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Little Mountain Rd, Russellville, TN 37860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1138 Little Mountain Rd, Russellville, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $32,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Brights Pike, Russellville, TN 37860

      5636 Brights Pike, Russellville, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 & 2 Rhondas Way, Bean Station, TN 37860

      Lot 1 & 2 Rhondas Way, Bean Station, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Rhondas Way, Bean Station, TN 37860

      Lot 2 Rhondas Way, Bean Station, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 14 Eagles Ridge, Russellville, TN 37860

      lot 14 Eagles Ridge, Russellville, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Cain Mill Rd, Russellville, TN 37860

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      659 Cain Mill Rd, Russellville, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $91,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      5582 Thompsie Dr, Russellville, TN 37860

      • Studio
      5582 Thompsie Dr, Russellville, TN 37860

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      5789 A J Hwy, Russellville, TN 37860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950