4,578

Properties in ZIP Code 24588

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $312,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Century Oak Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      177 Century Oak Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Daffner Realty ONE Group Leading Edge

    • /16

      Est $488,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Barringer Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Barringer Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Misjuns Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /26

      Est $449,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Barringer Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      253 Barringer Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,250
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Blakely RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $387,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Valley Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      459 Valley Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angie Holt Key to Your Heart Realty

    • /15

      Est $375,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Valley Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      376 Valley Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Blakely RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $420,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Valley Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      356 Valley Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Roberts Long & Foster-Forest

    • /30

      Est $225,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Plantation Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      254 Plantation Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karl Miller Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /14

      Est $187,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Plantation Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      222 Plantation Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Aug 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Straebel Coldwell Banker Forehand & Co.

    • /30

      Est $349,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      320 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Nott Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /31

      Est $270,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Emily Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Emily Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Crews Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /25

      Est $202,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Rhonda Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      349 Rhonda Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rikki Cheatham Elite Realty

    • /32

      Est $183,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2921 E Ferry Rd, Gladys, VA 24554

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      2921 E Ferry Rd, Gladys, VA 24554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Watts Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /17

      Est $182,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7058 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Codrea Blanks Properties, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $279,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Schilling Ct, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      180 Schilling Ct, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Couch Long & Foster-Forest

    • /28

      Est $226,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Kings Grant Way, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      137 Kings Grant Way, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Jun 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Estes RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $258,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4870 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Whitehouse RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $207,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 New Chapel Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2100 New Chapel Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN S FULLER Blanks Properties, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $221,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 New Chapel Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2149 New Chapel Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Thomas Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /6

      Est $185,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 New Chapel Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2237 New Chapel Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Micah Torrence Coldwell Banker Commercial Rea

    • /12

      Est $313,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cyrus Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Cyrus Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dawson BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /16

      Est $217,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /5

      Est $169,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      763 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jan 29, 2013

• /6

      Est $171,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      727 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.net LLC

    • /44

      Est $170,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Redmond Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /15

      Est $231,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      919 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Roberts Long & Foster-Forest

    • /54

      Est $314,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      244 Carwile Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Gillispie Elite Realty

    • /43

      Est $430,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5348 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5348 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Dodd Century 21 All-Service-AMH

    • /25

      Est $197,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      6161 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6161 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Witt Wendy Witt Realty Co

    • /10

      Est $203,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      6193 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6193 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Misjuns Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /4

      Est $211,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6561 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,200
      • Dec 11, 2012

• /18

      Est $202,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6209 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cornell Mason Piedmont Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $92,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      6269 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      6269 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mason Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /24

      Est $297,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6256 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 524 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darnell Martin Red Door Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $441,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Thistle Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      506 Thistle Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hope Metzger Magnolia Mountain Realty

    • /33

      Est $435,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Homeplace Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      673 Homeplace Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,800
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Hull-Gilliland BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee-Forest

    • /19

      Est $389,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Homeplace Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      864 Homeplace Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dawson BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /5

      Est $162,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Winfall Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1756 Winfall Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Carnegie Samson Properties

    • /6

      Est $284,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3329 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,225
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Dawson Elite Realty

    • /30

      Est $298,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2716 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Whitehouse RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $176,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2465 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent April Bailey RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home