4,860

Homes in ZIP Code 24588

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $427,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Village Hwy, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3426 Village Hwy, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Watts Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /51

      Est $244,210 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Chestnut Forest Ct, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      177 Chestnut Forest Ct, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Grant Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /23

      Est $161,178 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Suburban Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      526 Suburban Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Misjuns Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /45

      Est $132,304 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Suburban Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      344 Suburban Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jannie Handy Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /27

      Est $388,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Campbell Hwy, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2007 Campbell Hwy, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Westlake Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $328,996 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Poor House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      246 Poor House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sims Legacy Realty

    • /28

      Est $270,818 Not Listed For Sale

      698 Suburban Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      698 Suburban Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Pelletier NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /42

      Est $283,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Dodson Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1116 Dodson Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Acree Keller Williams

    • /23

      Est $202,671 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      660 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Frost eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /49

      Est $260,672 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      536 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Montecino Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /59

      Est $415,927 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Wilderness Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      133 Wilderness Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Simms Hengerer John Stewart Walker, Inc

    • /27

      Est $398,864 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Wilderness Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      196 Wilderness Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Shelton-Giles RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $358,446 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Clearview Cir, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Clearview Cir, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Freeman Century 21 ALL-SERVICE-FOR

    • /11

      Est $340,105 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Clearview Cir, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      366 Clearview Cir, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Holt Key to Your Heart Realty

    • /31

      Est $380,562 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Clearview Cir, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      475 Clearview Cir, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Thacker Alliance Realty Group

    • /65

      Est $410,110 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Pearson Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      266 Pearson Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sanchez BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /43

      Est $341,667 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Pearson Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      224 Pearson Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Holt Key to Your Heart Realty

    • /44

      Est $354,333 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Sunnymeade Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      378 Sunnymeade Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rikki Cheatham Elite Realty

    • /44

      Est $227,241 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      795 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hostutler Long & Foster-Forest

    • /19

      Est $232,401 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      939 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Boyer Divine Fog Realty Company LLC

    • /24

      Est $270,904 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      752 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Crews Long & Foster-Forest

    • /25

      Est $206,899 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      240 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 28, 2021

• /18

      Est $222,149 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      143 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

• /18

      Est $223,520 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      74 Knoll Woods Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Crews Long & Foster-Forest

    • /37

      Est $160,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Depot Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3676 Depot Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Iazzi Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /48

      Est $260,667 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Reynolds Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      88 Reynolds Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Holt Key to Your Heart Realty

    • /62

      Est $241,667 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Candlers Mountain Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      125 Candlers Mountain Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /19

      Est $317,191 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brookwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Brookwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bryant Provisions Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $284,374 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Brookwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      445 Brookwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Smith Legacy Realty

    • /51

      Est $412,000 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Pughs Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      524 Pughs Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lyons Century 21 ALL-SERVICE-BED

    • /46

      Est $199,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 English Tavern Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1164 English Tavern Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Gregory Keller Williams

    • /48

      Est $385,491 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ruth EXP Realty LLC-Forest

    • /9

      Est $233,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 English Tavern Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1298 English Tavern Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dawson BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /55

      Est $224,249 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Knotty Pine Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      108 Knotty Pine Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bell Lauren Bell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $342,658 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Emily Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29 Emily Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Parsons BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee-Forest

    • /3

      Est $270,408 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Shore Line Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Shore Line Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Moore TMoore Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $277,707 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Crocetti Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Crocetti Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laney Thompson Karl Miller Realty LLC

    • /80

      Est $282,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Candlers Mountain Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1162 Candlers Mountain Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Mar 13, 2023

• /46

      Est $281,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Clarks Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3324 Clarks Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

• /54

      Est $218,517 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      151 Dunivan Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Addison Brafford Elite Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home