3,558

Rye Brook, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 87 Avon Cir Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $387,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Avon Cir Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      87 Avon Cir Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dobbins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Carol Ct, Rye Town, NY 10573

      Est $1,891,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Carol Ct, Rye Town, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16 Carol Ct, Rye Town, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 The Pointe, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 The Pointe, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alix Prince Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Avon Cir Unit 2A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2 Avon Cir Unit 2A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Foti Weichert Realtors

    • 50 N Ridge St Unit 1B, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Ridge St Unit 1B, Port Chester, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      50 N Ridge St Unit 1B, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $396,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Avon Cir Unit C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      67 Avon Cir Unit C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Foti Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,075,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 S Ridge St Unit 2, Port Chester, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      256 S Ridge St Unit 2, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DeCioccio RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Ridge St Unit 2, Port Chester, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 S Ridge St Unit 2, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gutman-Tenner Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wyman St Unit 1, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Wyman St Unit 1, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Martiniuk eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $732,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Highview Ave Unit 2, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Highview Ave Unit 2, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Woods Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bowman Ave Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Bowman Ave Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Briahna Savage eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillcrest Ave Unit 1, Port Chester, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Hillcrest Ave Unit 1, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lipowiecki Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • /2

      Est $787,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Doral Greens West Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      92 Doral Greens West Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Dunn RE/MAX Prime Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 W William St Unit 2nd Floor, Port Chester, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      496 W William St Unit 2nd Floor, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Scher CS Realty Relocation Service

    • /2

      Est $719,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      119 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,138,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Berkley Dr Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Berkley Dr Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    • /2

      Est $774,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hillcrest Ave Unit B, Port Chester, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      52 Hillcrest Ave Unit B, Port Chester, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sangster Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 6 Avon Cir Unit 6C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $373,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Avon Cir Unit 6C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Avon Cir Unit 6C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zaccagnino Rye Port Real Estate, Inc.

    • 55 Avon Cir Unit 2D, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Avon Cir Unit 2D, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      55 Avon Cir Unit 2D, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hein Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 60 Avon Cir Unit 60C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Avon Cir Unit 60C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      60 Avon Cir Unit 60C, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Landy Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home