128

Recently Sold Rye Brook, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 58 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $924,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    58 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,540

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Haq Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    58 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 12 Paddock Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12 Paddock Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,226

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rogovic Christie's Int. Real Estate

    12 Paddock Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 11 Castle View Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,312,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11 Castle View Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,046

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holmes Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    11 Castle View Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 17 N Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $751,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    17 N Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,618

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sandarciero Keller Williams NY Realty

    17 N Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 1 Lee Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1 Lee Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,276

1 Lee Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 240 Treetop Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    240 Treetop Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,272

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Boccini Coldwell Banker Realty

    240 Treetop Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 29 Fellowship Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,475,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    29 Fellowship Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,228

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anna Leder Compass Greater NY, LLC

    29 Fellowship Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 1 Mark Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $2,020,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1 Mark Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,042,982

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1 Mark Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 39 Avon Cir Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $350,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    39 Avon Cir Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,917

    Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Foti Weichert Realtors

    39 Avon Cir Unit A, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 4 Meeting House Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4 Meeting House Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,879

    Last Listing Agent Susan Handelman Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    4 Meeting House Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 1 Avon Cir Unit D, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1 Avon Cir Unit D, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Possidente-Ruiz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Avon Cir Unit D, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 48 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $2,275,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    48 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,340,702

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    48 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 28 Brookridge Ct, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $868,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    28 Brookridge Ct, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,895

    Last Listing Agent Diana Plunkett Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    28 Brookridge Ct, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 31 Windingwood Rd N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    31 Windingwood Rd N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,775

31 Windingwood Rd N, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 1 Country Ridge Dr N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1 Country Ridge Dr N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,874

1 Country Ridge Dr N, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 61 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 224, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    61 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 224, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,912

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kligman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    61 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 224, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 21 Holly Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21 Holly Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,594

    Last Listing Agent Zhizhe Dong Redfin Real Estate

    21 Holly Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 10 Maywood Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10 Maywood Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,080

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hargraves Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    10 Maywood Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 19 Churchill Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,081,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19 Churchill Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,749

19 Churchill Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 39 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    39 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,103

    Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Foti Weichert Realtors

    39 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 92 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 214, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $740,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    92 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 214, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,816

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kligman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    92 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 214, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 16 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $2,455,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,454,594

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    16 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 8 Elm Hill Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8 Elm Hill Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,429

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    8 Elm Hill Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 15 Brookridge Ct, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $739,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15 Brookridge Ct, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,061

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anna Leder Compass Greater NY, LLC

    15 Brookridge Ct, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 7 Bayberry Close, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $875,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7 Bayberry Close, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,960

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    7 Bayberry Close, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 57 Valley Terrace, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    57 Valley Terrace, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,008

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    57 Valley Terrace, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 104 Country Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,972,104

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    104 Country Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,869

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    104 Country Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 7 Doral Greens Dr E, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7 Doral Greens Dr E, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,141

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    7 Doral Greens Dr E, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 81 Greenway Close, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    81 Greenway Close, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,240

    Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    81 Greenway Close, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 2 Kings Park Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2 Kings Park Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2 Kings Park Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 24 N Ridge St Unit 24A, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    24 N Ridge St Unit 24A, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeVita Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    24 N Ridge St Unit 24A, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 144 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 202, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,025,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    144 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 202, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,839

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogull Rogull Realty LLC

    144 Doral Greens Dr W Unit 202, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 130-132 Fairview Ave Unit 130- 132, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $904,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    130-132 Fairview Ave Unit 130- 132, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,584

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Morrow Keller Williams NY Realty

    130-132 Fairview Ave Unit 130- 132, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 10 Walker Ct, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $1,195,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10 Walker Ct, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,711

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Powers Houlihan Lawrence

    10 Walker Ct, Greenwich, CT 06831
  • 182 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $902,700

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    182 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,996

182 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 59 Sylvan Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    59 Sylvan Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,403

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Harmonay North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    59 Sylvan Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 22 Breckenridge Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    22 Breckenridge Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,769

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zaccagnino Rye Port Real Estate, Inc.

    22 Breckenridge Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 139 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    139 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,963

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hazelton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    139 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 180 Fairview Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,214,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    180 Fairview Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,676

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tripodi Paxton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    180 Fairview Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 105 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $977,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    105 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Franco Sotheby's International Realty

    105 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home