2,917

Properties in ZIP Code 03870

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,234,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1725
      161 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Levey-Pruyn The Aland Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $1,173,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Patriots Way, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Patriots Way, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tarnowski Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $2,096,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      425 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,837,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emil Uliano Great Island Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $982,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      459 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allyssa Guerin

    • /31

      Est $981,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      410 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wernig RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $744,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      370 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Namazi FARS Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $997,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      354 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Andrews Engel & Volkers Portsmouth

    • /39

      Est $1,650,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,900
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /26

      Est $1,232,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Sagamore Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      490 Sagamore Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,091,288
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mountjoy The Aland Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $891,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      395 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /38

      Est $1,529,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Liberty Common, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      89 Liberty Common, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaye Morton

    • /29

      Est $1,269,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      63 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 01, 2023

• /37

      Est $1,138,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      180 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,419,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      172 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea-Smucker Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /29

      Est $1,273,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      84 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

• /34

      Est $1,308,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      754 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Star Higgins Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /38

      Est $1,505,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      746 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Joyce Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /30

      Est $1,392,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      670 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /18

      Est $1,087,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      658 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jalbert Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /35

      Est $2,676,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      640 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /20

      Est $657,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      715 Long John Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keper Connell The Aland Realty Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      665 Wallis Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /40

      Est $1,134,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lang Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Lang Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,579,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Alehson St, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      120 Alehson St, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emil Uliano Great Island Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $2,597,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Merry Meeting Ln, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Merry Meeting Ln, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /40

      Est $837,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Ocean Blvd Unit 7, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1515 Ocean Blvd Unit 7, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bodi Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $2,168,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Ocean Blvd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1631 Ocean Blvd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /38

      Est $1,641,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Ocean Blvd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1701 Ocean Blvd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyne Harrison Legacy Properties Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,292,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      552 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grenier Hampsey & Grenier Associates

    • /38

      Est $2,182,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Central Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      71 Central Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dunkle EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,122,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Horse Dr, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 White Horse Dr, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,833,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1065 Washington Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keper Connell The Aland Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $1,679,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Random Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Random Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Laverdiere BHG Masiello Portsmouth

    • /28

      Est $1,028,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Rye, NH 03870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2000 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 31, 2022

• /24

      Est $1,136,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Ocean Blvd Unit 9, Rye, NH 03870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2000 Ocean Blvd Unit 9, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryttnie Gillis Compass New England, LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,595,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Ocean Blvd Unit 6, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2000 Ocean Blvd Unit 6, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /33

      Est $1,778,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Locke Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      90 Locke Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /42

      Est $1,979,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fielding Way, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Fielding Way, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siborak Ponn LAER Realty Partners

    • /40

      Est $1,255,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Fern Ave, Rye, NH 03870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      152 Fern Ave, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /40

      Est $2,070,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Garland Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Garland Rd, Rye, NH 03870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Stallkamp Duston Leddy Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home