8,649

Properties in ZIP Code 04072

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $664,241 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Flag Pond Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      134 Flag Pond Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eri Susan Croteau Bean Group

    • /39

      Est $713,630 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Shadagee Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      58 Shadagee Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nottonson Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $549,306 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Shadagee Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Shadagee Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $630,651 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hubbard St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Hubbard St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /33

      Est $460,008 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Boom Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      41 Boom Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Robert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $458,550 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flag Pond Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9 Flag Pond Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /69

      Est $772,972 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ross Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Ross Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve & Jennifer Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $367,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Goosefare Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Goosefare Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $504,154 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hodgeman Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Hodgeman Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Graham Goldfinch Realty

    • /45

      Est $644,094 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elmwood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Elmwood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $679,893 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      32 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Burke Conlon Realty

    • /42

      Est $895,794 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Richards Way, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Richards Way, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Stone Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /82

      Est $1,533,104 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      173 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Richardson Keystone Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $1,088,241 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Vines Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Vines Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,098,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Plymouth Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Plymouth Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Mailman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $860,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Plymouth Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Plymouth Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $997,827 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pond Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9 Pond Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Buffum Bean Group

    • /38

      Est $591,323 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      650 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $435,096 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Lincoln Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 Lincoln Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Freedman Breakwater Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $748,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fireside Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Fireside Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Wylder Rivers By The Sea

    • /35

      Est $599,012 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wedgewood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      44 Wedgewood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Delisl Courtney Sweeton Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $512,329 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Louden Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Louden Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $627,279 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Louden Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Louden Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scamman Bean Group

    • /62

      Est $850,992 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Smutty Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45 Smutty Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Massey On Point Realty

    • /11

      Est $562,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Charles Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Charles Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deja Lett Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $443,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lebanon Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Lebanon Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $423,649 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Boothby Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19 Boothby Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,628
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Labbe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $453,354 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Flag Pond Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      328 Flag Pond Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,610
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gosselin Gosselin Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $443,253 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Buxton Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      141 Buxton Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $544,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ashwood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Ashwood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Howard Maineland Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $556,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ashwood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Ashwood Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Eugen Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $663,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Country Woods Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Country Woods Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Adrien Heart & Home Realty

    • /40

      Est $600,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Country Woods Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Country Woods Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Howard Maineland Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $759,428 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Isabella Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Isabella Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Glasgow Maine Real Estate Co

    • /60

      Est $694,088 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cori Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Cori Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cabana Town Square Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $425,249 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Jenkins Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      87 Jenkins Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scamman Bean Group

    • /47

      Est $744,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kimberly Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Kimberly Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Glasgow Maine Real Estate Co

    • /39

      Est $707,452 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kimberly Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Kimberly Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Glasgow Maine Real Estate Co

    • /48

      Est $732,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Winding Brook Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Winding Brook Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Seekamp Harborview Properties, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $754,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Winding Brook Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Winding Brook Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roz Anton EXP Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home