586

Ferry Beach Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $931,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      547 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      545 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $743,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      575 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $822,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      573 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $674,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ferry Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      50 Ferry Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $843,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ferry Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      38 Ferry Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $911,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      585 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $764,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      579 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,010,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Courtlynn Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Courtlynn Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,013,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Courtlynn Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Courtlynn Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $682,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $984,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,038,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,079,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,007,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Surf St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      126 Surf St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,065,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sylvain Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Sylvain Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,137,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Surf St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      122 Surf St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Murray Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Morris Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • Studio
      8 Morris Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morris Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Morris Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,326,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $650,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $733,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Ferry Park Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $847,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Island View Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft