5,046

Properties in ZIP Code 95816

Section Image
    • 627 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      627 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kitowski Richard Kitowski

    • 2608 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      2608 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Hojjat Real Estate Source Inc

    • 1905 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      1905 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zweig Agreat Financial

    • 2721 Eggplant Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $929,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Eggplant Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2721 Eggplant Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

    • 2600 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $702,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2600 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMartin McMartin Realty

    • 1233 32nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,009,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 32nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1233 32nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Cervantes Realty One Group Complete

    • 3612 Troy Dalton St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $693,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Troy Dalton St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3612 Troy Dalton St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,505
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Saumure Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1626 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1626 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nate Oleson ARA Cal Inc.

    • 2819 Solons Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $831,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Solons Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2819 Solons Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1117 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $913,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1951
      1117 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Webb KW Sac Metro

    • 1446 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,006,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1446 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Lyon Real Estate

    • 2720 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2720 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rich Wilks Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 2813 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $942,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2813 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Thompson S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1641 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $957,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1641 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hutton Hutton & Associates

    • 2619 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2619 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $800/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Quessenberry Northwind Commercial Inc

    • 2317 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2317 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,595/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Drazenovich Brittain Commercial

    • 3101 B St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $739,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 B St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3101 B St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Pehrson Bruce Mills Realtor Inc.

    • 2510 R St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $676,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 R St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2510 R St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ildi Synhorst GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2531 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2531 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,059/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Annette Black Lyon Real Estate

    • 2523 N St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 N St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2523 N St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,327/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,052,700
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randall Ortiz Zitro Real Estate Services

    • 2214 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      2214 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Justin Vierra GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1615 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      Est $878,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1615 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Highhill Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1811 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $665,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1811 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gage GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1116 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $668,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1116 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Walker RE/MAX

    • 2120 I St Unit B, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $627,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 I St Unit B, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2120 I St Unit B, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Walker RE/MAX

    • 718 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      718 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Vierra GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2721 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2721 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $706/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sarro Collier's International

    • 2713 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2713 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $977/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sarro Collier's International

    • 1818 22nd St Unit 111, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 22nd St Unit 111, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      1818 22nd St Unit 111, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,160
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth King Kenneth M. King

    • 2418 P St Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $430,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 P St Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2418 P St Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vasu-Thompson Portfolio Real Estate

    • 3300 Park Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,393,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Park Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3300 Park Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 900 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $787,341 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      900 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Montelius Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 3024 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $763,479 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3024 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Montelius Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 906 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $788,396 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      906 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Montelius Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 918 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $785,910 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      918 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Montelius Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 912 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $816,360 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      912 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Montelius Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 2513 Rice Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $661,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Rice Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2513 Rice Aly, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Lyon Real Estate

    • 924 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $822,525 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      924 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Montelius Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 2502 R St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $691,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 R St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2502 R St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Daneau REMAX Dream Homes

    • 2410 G St Unit B, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $411,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 G St Unit B, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2410 G St Unit B, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Monahan GUIDE Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home