12,271

Homes in ZIP Code 95820

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $319,944 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shepard The Residence Real Estate Group

  • 2631 Atlas Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $325,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2631 Atlas Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,553

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes Sotelo Realty One Group Complete

    2631 Atlas Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4813 Baker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $403,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Baker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4813 Baker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaleh Hashempour Mohammadi eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 3723 61st St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $500,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3723 61st St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,928

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Shepard The Residence Real Estate Group

    3723 61st St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4829 Baker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $256,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Baker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4829 Baker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scooter Valine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3420 25th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $325,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3420 25th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,475

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rosas Kinship Real Estate

    3420 25th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4716 Roosevelt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $316,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Roosevelt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4716 Roosevelt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Craig Better Homes/Jeff Mann&Assoc.

  • 4190 Soledad Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $319,999 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4190 Soledad Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,935

    Last Listing Agent Kendall DeKreek DeKreek Realty

    4190 Soledad Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4213 Roosevelt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $355,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Roosevelt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4213 Roosevelt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ione Koch Lyon Real Estate

  • 3822 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $339,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3822 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,209

    Last Listing Agent Scott Patel Diamond Star Real Estate Group

    3822 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 5500 McGlashan St, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $376,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 McGlashan St, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5500 McGlashan St, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Yang USKO Realty

  • 4107 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $388,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4107 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,939

    Last Listing Agent James Villa Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    4107 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 5431 Del Norte Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $352,743 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Del Norte Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5431 Del Norte Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,300
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Stinson Lyon Real Estate

  • 4331 77th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $420,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4331 77th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,835

    Last Listing Agent Shadi Qutub Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    4331 77th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3404 22nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $293,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 22nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3404 22nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hui Wang Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • 3200 25th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $335,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3200 25th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,434

    Last Listing Agent Angel Lynn Angel Lynn Realty

    3200 25th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 5340 Ethel Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $453,023 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Ethel Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5340 Ethel Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Deary Keller Williams Realty

  • 4005 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $405,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4005 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,324

    Last Listing Agent Ron Benning LPT Realty, Inc

    4005 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3680 26th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $380,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3680 26th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3680 26th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Brody Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • 5022 63rd St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $397,777 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5022 63rd St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,865

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Millan Realty ONE Group Complete

    5022 63rd St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4320 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $343,691 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4320 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAndre Simpo Redfin Corporation

  • 3261 24th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $290,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3261 24th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,694

    Last Listing Agent Mark Delgado Coldwell Banker Realty

    3261 24th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3811 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3811 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nguyen Keller Williams Realty

  • 3127 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $251,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3127 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CJ Portz Fievel Real Estate

    3127 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3821 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $320,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3821 20th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabethh Guevara Pellego Inc

  • /17

    $230,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3200 San Diego Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,287

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    3200 San Diego Way, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3605 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $383,840 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3605 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Baktvar Harland Young Real Estate Agency

  • 7311 Vandenberg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7311 Vandenberg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,410

    Last Listing Agent John Ruiz HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    7311 Vandenberg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 5081 Bonniemae Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $393,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Bonniemae Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5081 Bonniemae Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catricala Compass

  • 3409 65th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $464,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3409 65th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,610

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ayala Aladdin Realty & Property Mgmt

    3409 65th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 5205 Ethel Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $420,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Ethel Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5205 Ethel Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamisha Hendrix Capital Connect Realty

  • 4320 22nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $455,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4320 22nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,303

    Last Listing Agent Clara Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty

    4320 22nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3331 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $373,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3331 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anjelica Gomez RE/MAX

  • 4025 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $500,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4025 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Falcone Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    4025 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 3335 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $388,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3335 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3335 21st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lincoln Bryan Lincoln Real Estate

  • 4436 78th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $430,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4436 78th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,519

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper LPT Realty, Inc

    4436 78th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4701 Parker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $430,963 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Parker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4701 Parker Ave, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zoritha Thompson Goree & Thompson Real Estate, Inc.

  • 4580 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $302,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4580 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,320

    Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    4580 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95820
    • 4550 Summit Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Est $390,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Summit Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4550 Summit Way, Sacramento, CA 95820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Griffin Latta RE/MAX

  • 4210 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    $519,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4210 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,479

    Last Listing Agent Dino Kambas Grand Realty Group

    4210 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95820

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home