8,853

Properties in ZIP Code 95821

Section Image
    • 4617 Foutz Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $545,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Foutz Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4617 Foutz Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Gray GUIDE Real Estate

    • 4544 Belcrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $686,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Belcrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4544 Belcrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hoberg Rancho Murieta Homes & Land

    • 4549 Belcrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $647,192 Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Belcrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4549 Belcrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany March LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3736 Sun Shadows Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $441,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Sun Shadows Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3736 Sun Shadows Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joellinda Hannigan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3594 Larchmont Square Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $291,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Larchmont Square Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3594 Larchmont Square Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Malarkey Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3622 Larchmont Square Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $303,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Larchmont Square Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3622 Larchmont Square Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McNair Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 3842 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $569,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3842 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reyes Lyon Real Estate

    • 3700 Merrily Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $798,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Merrily Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3700 Merrily Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew C Bartlett One Nest Real Estate

    • 3812 Merrily Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $423,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Merrily Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3812 Merrily Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Mohr eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4121 Exa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $630,202 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Exa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4121 Exa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franco Prime Real Estate

    • 3512 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $514,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3512 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evangelista Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 4141 De Costa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $699,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 De Costa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4141 De Costa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Amaral LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3855 Woodcrest Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $576,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Woodcrest Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3855 Woodcrest Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augustine Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3530 Ardmore Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $486,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Ardmore Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3530 Ardmore Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rico Rivera GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3444 Del Mesa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $718,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Del Mesa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3444 Del Mesa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hamlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3438 Montclaire St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $559,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Montclaire St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3438 Montclaire St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Madden 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 3657 Sean Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $531,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Sean Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3657 Sean Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3505 Domich Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $428,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Domich Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3505 Domich Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Giannini Realty

    • 3608 French Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $429,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 French Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3608 French Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Teyler GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3736 West Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $425,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3736 West Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3736 West Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Turn-Key Lending & Realty

    • 3671 West Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $513,744 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 West Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • Studio
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3671 West Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moller GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3930 Ireland St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $630,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Ireland St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3930 Ireland St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Bunfill RE/MAX

    • 3916 Adelheid Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $520,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Adelheid Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3916 Adelheid Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mela Fratarcangeli Onyx Real Estate

    • 3305 Club Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $502,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Club Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3305 Club Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith ECS Mortgage & Realty

    • 3430 Sierra View Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $454,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Sierra View Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3430 Sierra View Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dunnigan Lyon Real Estate

    • 3411 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $396,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3411 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Parker eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3201 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $400,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3201 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3347 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $688,600 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3347 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Fong Better Homes Realty CA Gold

    • 3340 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $397,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3340 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2616 Ball Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $354,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Ball Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2616 Ball Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Norton Tolbert eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3404 Toledo Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $497,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Toledo Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3404 Toledo Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 3005 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $518,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3005 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Pino Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 4000 Coppertree Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $678,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Coppertree Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4000 Coppertree Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caity Watson GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3606 Wicklow St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $580,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Wicklow St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3606 Wicklow St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lanting KW Sac Metro

    • 2431 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $476,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2431 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Meadows GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2405 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $536,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2405 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kaura Primecap Properties

    • 3255 Back Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $371,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Back Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3255 Back Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mooney Lyon Real Estate

    • 3455 Gabilan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $733,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Gabilan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3455 Gabilan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• 3631 Bausell St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $508,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Bausell St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3631 Bausell St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fanning Linda Fanning-Cabana

    • 4347 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $514,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4347 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4347 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Burnett eXp Realty of California Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home