12,140

Homes in ZIP Code 95826

Section Image
  • 3920 Westporter Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3920 Westporter Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,425

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Sanchez RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    3920 Westporter Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 4036 Hellenic Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $547,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Hellenic Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4036 Hellenic Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Traverse Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3348 Brunner Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $489,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3348 Brunner Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,960

    Last Listing Agent Dana Louis HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    3348 Brunner Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 4032 Hellenic Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $520,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Hellenic Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4032 Hellenic Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Slack Prime California Homes

  • 9137 Harvest Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $532,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9137 Harvest Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,893

    Last Listing Agent Betty Brody Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    9137 Harvest Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8055 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $420,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      8055 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8055 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8216 Rensselaer Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8216 Rensselaer Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,044

    Last Listing Agent Jon Nastro Keller Williams Realty

    8216 Rensselaer Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8047 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $428,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      8047 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8047 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morris Pleasant GUIDE Real Estate

  • 9184 Brian Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $537,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9184 Brian Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,754

    Last Listing Agent Edward Ross Realty One Group Complete

    9184 Brian Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8134 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $548,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      8134 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8134 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9031 Alderson Ave, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9031 Alderson Ave, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,892

    Last Listing Agent Corby Robinson Tri-Point Realty

    9031 Alderson Ave, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8240 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $582,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8240 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Krueger The Agency

  • 9128 Nasreen Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9128 Nasreen Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,356

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson EH Realty

    9128 Nasreen Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8287 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $606,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8287 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8287 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8845 La Riviera Dr Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $291,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8845 La Riviera Dr Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,991

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Piersol Roots Real Estate Group

    8845 La Riviera Dr Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8314 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $623,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      8314 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8314 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irma Verras Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 3421 Picture Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3421 Picture Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,889

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Hargrove Connect Real Estate West, Inc.

    3421 Picture Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8221 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $354,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      8221 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8221 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zainah Tayyeb Engel & Volkers Roseville

  • 8356 Marina Greens Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $562,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8356 Marina Greens Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,704

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Collette Navigate Realty

    8356 Marina Greens Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8225 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $344,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      8225 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8225 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,750
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anson Asa eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 9077 Bramble Trail Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $420,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9077 Bramble Trail Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,764

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper LPT Realty, Inc

    9077 Bramble Trail Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8239 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $403,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      8239 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8239 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Reyes Redleaf Realty

  • 2329 Rogue River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2329 Rogue River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,748

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Becker Coldwell Banker Realty

    2329 Rogue River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 3057 Notre Dame Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $508,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Notre Dame Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3057 Notre Dame Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herman Johnson HJ Platinum Realty

  • 9017 Prairie Trail Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9017 Prairie Trail Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,006

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    9017 Prairie Trail Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 3033 Notre Dame Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $561,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Notre Dame Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3033 Notre Dame Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen McDonald 1st American Realty

  • 9201 Medallion Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9201 Medallion Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,549

    Last Listing Agent Saminder Chandhok Specific One Realty Inc.

    9201 Medallion Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2821 Seton Hill Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $627,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Seton Hill Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2821 Seton Hill Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3022 Rosemont Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,967

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3022 Rosemont Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8213 Lake Forest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $492,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Lake Forest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8213 Lake Forest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Yochum Lyon Real Estate

  • 8349 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $398,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8349 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,899

    Last Listing Agent John Jackson Keller Williams Realty

    8349 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8245 Rensselaer Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $452,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      8245 Rensselaer Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8245 Rensselaer Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Maddock Lyon Real Estate

  • 9117 Newhall Dr Unit 7, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9117 Newhall Dr Unit 7, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,344

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    9117 Newhall Dr Unit 7, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2511 Belhaven Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $553,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Belhaven Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2511 Belhaven Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kriegel Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • 3521 Faberge Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3521 Faberge Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,874

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Truong N & T Realty Incorporated

    3521 Faberge Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8432 Olivet Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $561,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Olivet Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8432 Olivet Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wakabayashi Lyon Real Estate

  • 9005 Montoya St Unit 2, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $202,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9005 Montoya St Unit 2, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,460

    Last Listing Agent James Smith RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    9005 Montoya St Unit 2, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8366 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $673,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      8366 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8366 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Donlevy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3573 Mignon St, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $553,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3573 Mignon St, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,147

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Knopke Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    3573 Mignon St, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8365 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $548,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8365 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8365 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home