10,108

Properties in ZIP Code 95833

Section Image
    • 2512 Burnaby Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $582,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Burnaby Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2512 Burnaby Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Royal Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 2600 Baybridge St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $667,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Baybridge St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2600 Baybridge St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Linton eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1403 Helmsman Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $389,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Helmsman Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1403 Helmsman Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHARON Boatwright LPT Realty, Inc

    • 2150 Sandcastle Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $406,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Sandcastle Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2150 Sandcastle Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chou Portfolio Real Estate

    • 2918 Pasatiempo Place, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $497,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Pasatiempo Place, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2918 Pasatiempo Place, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Allmond Real Estate With Faith

    • 2251 Indian Wells Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $409,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Indian Wells Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2251 Indian Wells Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Flye Lyon Real Estate

    • 3077 Swallows Nest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $405,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3077 Swallows Nest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3077 Swallows Nest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pickard Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3075 Swallows Nest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $373,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Swallows Nest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3075 Swallows Nest Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Black Lyon Real Estate

    • 804 Northey Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $432,189 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Northey Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      804 Northey Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Cheek eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 551 Columbus Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $425,638 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Columbus Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      551 Columbus Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Zeng eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 205 Cleveland Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $261,134 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cleveland Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      205 Cleveland Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franco Prime Real Estate

    • 1004 Hawk Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $379,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Hawk Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1004 Hawk Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 18 Yerba Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $501,078 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Yerba Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 Yerba Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Semenyuk RE/MAX

    • 2919 Camarillo Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $501,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Camarillo Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2919 Camarillo Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vedder Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 14 Dakota Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $527,976 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dakota Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Dakota Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3015 Seminole Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $562,516 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Seminole Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3015 Seminole Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Lozano Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 2848 Carberry Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $444,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Carberry Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2848 Carberry Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenine Keely GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2843 Norcross Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $445,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Norcross Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2843 Norcross Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Krieger RE/MAX

    • 609 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $465,574 Not Listed For Sale

      609 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      609 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Padilla Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 613 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $465,574 Not Listed For Sale

      613 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      613 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

• 2704 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $420,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2704 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Placido Your Advantage Realty

    • 919 Haggin Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $490,225 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Haggin Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      919 Haggin Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rico Joel Rico Broker

    • 2728 Bridgeford Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $417,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Bridgeford Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2728 Bridgeford Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Wilhelm RE/MAX

    • 609 Norwich Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $431,364 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Norwich Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      609 Norwich Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bitney Nguyen Portfolio Real Estate

    • 420 Senator Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $372,253 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Senator Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      420 Senator Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Novoa Cook Realty

    • 709 Potomac Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $360,449 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Potomac Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      709 Potomac Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stadel Whitney Oaks Realty

    • 3159 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $443,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3159 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 3183 Nordyke Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $418,476 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 Nordyke Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3183 Nordyke Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Susan Gibson Real Estate

    • 3109 Norstrom Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $440,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Norstrom Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3109 Norstrom Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Berta Berta Real Estate

    • 3224 Norstrom Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $456,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Norstrom Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3224 Norstrom Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 86 Rosier Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $551,962 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rosier Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      86 Rosier Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cryderman HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1281 Rudger Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $440,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Rudger Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1281 Rudger Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Jalal American Realty & Financial Group

    • 1271 Rudger Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $483,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Rudger Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1271 Rudger Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Visentin Realty One Group Complete

    • 1278 Fall Creek Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $467,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Fall Creek Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1278 Fall Creek Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Erickson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 231 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $535,497 Not Listed For Sale

      231 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      231 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    • 211 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $473,953 Not Listed For Sale

      211 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      211 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall DeKreek DeKreek Realty

    • 1100 Socorro Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $364,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Socorro Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1100 Socorro Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 26, 2023

• 1147 Pebblewood Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $475,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Pebblewood Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1147 Pebblewood Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Costa Grounded R.E.

    • 1162 San Ignacio Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $358,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 San Ignacio Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1162 San Ignacio Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kreps The Melville Group

    • 2197 Atrisco Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $457,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2197 Atrisco Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2197 Atrisco Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsy Mahoney Lindsy Mahoney

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home