10,108

Properties in ZIP Code 95833

Section Image
    • 2844 Wheat Grass St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $540,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Wheat Grass St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2844 Wheat Grass St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,169
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    • 150 Del Verde Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $268,719 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Del Verde Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      150 Del Verde Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rodriguez Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 550 Del Verde Cir Unit 6, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $310,658 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Del Verde Cir Unit 6, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      550 Del Verde Cir Unit 6, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pierman Pierman Real Estate

    • 350 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $258,076 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      350 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wakabayashi Lyon Real Estate

    • 3056 Lupita Pepper Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $497,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Lupita Pepper Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3056 Lupita Pepper Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,255
      • Nov 28, 2023

• 3069 Beaded Mist Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $517,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Beaded Mist Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3069 Beaded Mist Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,990
      • Apr 27, 2023

• 2735 Dockside St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $728,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Dockside St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2735 Dockside St, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,090
      • Aug 10, 2023

• 3108 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $600,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3108 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,918
      • Sep 06, 2023

• 3081 River Trout Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $500,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 River Trout Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3081 River Trout Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,953
      • Aug 24, 2023

• 3075 River Trout Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $502,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 River Trout Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3075 River Trout Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,567
      • Aug 24, 2023

• 2833 Lavender Jade Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $590,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Lavender Jade Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2833 Lavender Jade Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,637
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 3140 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $636,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3140 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,996
      • Aug 21, 2023

• 2685 N Cove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $527,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 N Cove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2685 N Cove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Peay GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2 Daydream Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $769,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Daydream Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Daydream Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,525
      • Aug 14, 2023

• 2825 Lavender Jade Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $544,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Lavender Jade Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2825 Lavender Jade Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Jul 26, 2023

• 3081 Meadow Run Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $490,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Meadow Run Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3081 Meadow Run Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Payton LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3132 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $636,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3132 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,725
      • Aug 16, 2023

• 3156 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $614,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3156 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,434
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 2719 Dakota Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $670,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Dakota Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2719 Dakota Ct, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,907
      • Aug 30, 2023

• 33 Lemon Twist Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $636,185 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lemon Twist Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33 Lemon Twist Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,990
      • Aug 28, 2023

• 25 Day Dream Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $688,391 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Day Dream Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Day Dream Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 2701 N Cove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $547,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 N Cove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2701 N Cove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Peay GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2924 Blue Teal Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $601,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Blue Teal Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2924 Blue Teal Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria Mysin eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1445 Garden Hwy Unit 11, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Garden Hwy Unit 11, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1445 Garden Hwy Unit 11, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Enyart eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 3050 Seaspray Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $513,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Seaspray Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3050 Seaspray Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bradfield Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $1,150 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3069 Meadow Run Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

    Property Id: 2512497 $1,150/mo - Furnished Private Room Near Downtown Sacramento | Pool & Gym | ZIP Code 95833 Available June 1 in Sacramento 95833 ZIP Code in a clean, modern, furnished townhouse near Downtown Sacramento. Rent & Availability: $1,150/month + shared utilities. Month-to-month lease, longer stays preferred. Showings by appointment. Two Rooms Available: Two furnished bedrooms are

    Geneva Smith Grounded R.E.

    3069 Meadow Run Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833
    • 3226 Northgate Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Northgate Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3226 Northgate Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,288/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sarro Collier's International

    • 2663 Alcove Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $700,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Alcove Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2663 Alcove Way, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waqar Ali Aziz Realty, Inc.

    • 3051 Copper Rose Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $510,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Copper Rose Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3051 Copper Rose Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gold-Hensel Keller Williams Realty

    • 1433 Garden Hwy Unit 8, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $1,072,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Garden Hwy Unit 8, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1433 Garden Hwy Unit 8, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• 3062 Fossil Trail Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $542,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Fossil Trail Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3062 Fossil Trail Walk, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lederman Your Advantage Realty

    • 150 Del Verde Cir Unit 2, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $266,271 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Del Verde Cir Unit 2, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      150 Del Verde Cir Unit 2, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Elliott KW Sac Metro

    • 400 Del Verde Cir Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $289,283 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Del Verde Cir Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      400 Del Verde Cir Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Johnson Fit For Life Real Estate

    • 1441 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $1,056,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1441 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• 2940 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $639,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2940 Edgeview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Xiong Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    • 722 Northfield Dr Unit 29B, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $255,067 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Northfield Dr Unit 29B, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      722 Northfield Dr Unit 29B, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Todd Keller Williams Realty

    • 470 Harding Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Harding Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1940
      470 Harding Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Maahs Grounded R.E.

    • 600 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $268,463 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      600 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Espinoza Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2580 W El Camino Ave Unit 14103, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $341,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 W El Camino Ave Unit 14103, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2580 W El Camino Ave Unit 14103, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Contreras RE/MAX

    • 750 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Est $249,330 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      750 Del Verde Cir Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hurley Platinum Home Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home