$950,000
7069 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,778 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $534/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $952,673
Last Listing Agent Rich Silvas eXp Realty of California Inc.
$950,000
7069 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $952,673
$960,000
6301 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $983,489
Last Listing Agent Mason M Yanowitz Real Estate Source Inc.
6301 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
$650,000
10361 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $769,823
Last Listing Agent Megan Laherrere Realty ONE Group Complete
$800,000
5751 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $847,865
Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks
$2,000,000
6401 Garden Hwy, Sacramento, CA 95837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,929,471
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate