8,852

Properties in ZIP Code 95864

Section Image
    • 2921 Sierra Mills Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $783,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Sierra Mills Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2921 Sierra Mills Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vida Pejuhesh RE/MAX

    • 3409 Wellington Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $450,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Wellington Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3409 Wellington Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,100
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy James RE/MAX

    • 3417 Wellington Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $379,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Wellington Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3417 Wellington Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Miglas RE/MAX

    • 3416 Tembrook Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $507,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Tembrook Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3416 Tembrook Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chong ERA Carlile Realty Group

    • 917 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $413,949 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      917 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Tomkins Haltom House Real Estate

    • 925 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $421,041 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      925 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Urps RE/MAX

    • 1001 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $448,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1001 Amberwood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Grob eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 904 Patricia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $414,391 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Patricia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      904 Patricia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Marmol Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2960 Joseph Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $748,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Joseph Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2960 Joseph Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted DeFazio Keller Williams Realty EDH

    • 2833 Latham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,591,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Latham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2833 Latham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    • 320 Ross Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,159,311 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Ross Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      320 Ross Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bel Kajla Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3020 Huntington Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,708,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Huntington Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3020 Huntington Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Raudelunas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3428 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $402,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3428 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Palamidessi RE/MAX

    • 3416 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $391,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3416 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Erickson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 3320 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $388,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3320 Wemberley Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Glover Keller Williams Realty

    • 3109 Hempstead Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $455,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Hempstead Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3109 Hempstead Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 3429 Humboldt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $513,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Humboldt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3429 Humboldt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    • 3449 Humboldt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $405,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Humboldt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3449 Humboldt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Edwards-Lohse Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • /30

      Est $441,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Ardenridge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3404 Ardenridge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shumway Core7 Real Estate

    • 3240 Mayfair Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $415,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Mayfair Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3240 Mayfair Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home