4,200

Properties in ZIP Code 07458

Section Image
    • 60 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,195,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      60 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,738
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Posnak Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    • 13 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,372,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      13 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• 9 Sherbrooke Ct Unit 23, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $886,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sherbrooke Ct Unit 23, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Sherbrooke Ct Unit 23, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lindberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 14 Woodmere Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,864,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodmere Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      14 Woodmere Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Torrie Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 29 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,330,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      29 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,306
      • Apr 26, 2024

• 72 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,224,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      72 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,625
      • Jul 26, 2024

• 66 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,258,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      66 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,052
      • Jul 26, 2024

• 73 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,218,786