43

Recently Sold Saddlebrooke, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /78

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    122 Arabian Way, Saddlebrooke, MO 65630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,069

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    122 Arabian Way, Saddlebrooke, MO 65630
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    886 State Highway Bb, Chestnutridge, MO 65630

    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,349

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Montgomery Murney Associates - Primrose

    886 State Highway Bb, Chestnutridge, MO 65630
  • /42

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1020 State Highway Bb, Chestnutridge, MO 65630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,271

    Last Listing Agent Jared Lee Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC

    1020 State Highway Bb, Chestnutridge, MO 65630

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home