86,044

Saginaw County, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 8 Willow Point Dr, Freeland, MI 48623

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8 Willow Point Dr, Freeland, MI 48623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Mannion Cobblestone Realty LLC

    8 Willow Point Dr, Freeland, MI 48623
    • 10100 Scott Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $287,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Scott Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10100 Scott Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Whitson Simplicity Realty

  • /59

    $479,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    140 W Jefferson St, Frankenmuth, MI 48734

    The attention to detail, the updates, the organization and the commitment to making this one of the most beautiful homes in Frankenmuth simply cannot be taught. Fitting, too, because this home once was a place of teaching itself, the original Bunjes one-room schoolhouse, built in 1885. Today, it offers a lesson of its own on what an incredible transformation of a historic home can look like.

    Andrew Keller Knockout Real Estate

    140 W Jefferson St, Frankenmuth, MI 48734
  • 9130 Greenway L-188, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $145,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9130 Greenway L-188, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,548

    Last Listing Agent Vicki White White Realty

    9130 Greenway L-188, Saginaw, MI 48609
    • 454 N 2nd St, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $143,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 N 2nd St, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      454 N 2nd St, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Park Cluff NextHome Park Place Homes Group

  • /42

    $124,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    1300 S Wheeler St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    Unique investment opportunity in Saginaw. This historic 1894 mixed use building offers nearly 3,000 square feet of versatile space, featuring a spacious three bedroom and two bathroom apartment positioned directly above a ground floor commercial storefront. One of the standout features of this property is the impressive three car garage, which boasts approximately 20 foot ceilings, an oversized

    Nonnie Saycosie Century 21 Signature Realty

    1300 S Wheeler St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 5080 Stroebel Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $42,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5080 Stroebel Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,152

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    5080 Stroebel Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609
    • 8055 Hospital Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $307,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      8055 Hospital Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8055 Hospital Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freed EXP Realty

  • /2

    $95,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3325 Court St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    SINGLE FAMILY HOME OFFERED AS PART OF A LARGER PORTFOLIO

    Maria Garcia Mid-Mitten Realty

    3325 Court St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 32 Tuscany Cir, Saginaw, MI 48603

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    32 Tuscany Cir, Saginaw, MI 48603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,961

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member NONMEMBER

    32 Tuscany Cir, Saginaw, MI 48603
    • 7172 W Freeland Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $339,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      7172 W Freeland Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7172 W Freeland Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ryan Valdera Erica Roseberry Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices, Bay City

  • /9

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft

    1315 Cronk Ave, Saginaw, MI 48602

    Charming Two-Bedroom, One-Bath Home on Saginaw’s West Side. This move-in ready home features two bedrooms, one full bathroom, a basement, and a two-car garage, perfectly situated on the west side of Saginaw. Currently used as a rental property, it is generating $825 per month. Don’t miss the chance to make this well-maintained property yours. Call today for your private showing

    Sawsan Yassin Century 21 Signature Realty

    1315 Cronk Ave, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 1686 Michaelane Dr, Saginaw, MI 48604

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1686 Michaelane Dr, Saginaw, MI 48604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,353

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Miller JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

    1686 Michaelane Dr, Saginaw, MI 48604
    • 9417 Garfield Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $294,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9417 Garfield Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9417 Garfield Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Robins Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

  • /32

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    17790 W Peet Rd, Oakley, MI 48649

    Enjoy the peaceful "up north" feeling without the long drive! This charming property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and functionality on 6 beautiful acres. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The living room features a wood burner to keep you cozy during the winter months. Step outside and take in everything this property has to offer - a stocked pond ideal for fishing or quiet

    Julie Hare Century 21 Signature Realty

    17790 W Peet Rd, Oakley, MI 48649
  • 1710 State St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1710 State St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,519

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Manganello Great Lakes Real Estate Agency LLC

    1710 State St, Saginaw, MI 48602
    • 9645 Webster Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $236,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      9645 Webster Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9645 Webster Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena-Shawn Major Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

  • /8

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft

    3354 Binscarth Ave, Saginaw, MI 48602

    Landlords/Investors, enjoy the guaranteed rental payments with this Section 8 rental property. This 2-bedroom property has undergone many recent updates. Section 8 pays $800 directly to the owner. Do Not Disturb tenants! Serious buyers only!

    Vincent Manganello Great Lakes Real Estate Agency LLC

    3354 Binscarth Ave, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 5502 King Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5502 King Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,972

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Popp RE/MAX New Image

    5502 King Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722
    • 11344 Laduke Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Est $853,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      11344 Laduke Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11344 Laduke Rd, Freeland, MI 48623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Reimer RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home