9,125

Saginaw, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    617 Oak Hollow Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Beautifully refreshed and move-in ready! This spacious and highly sought-after floor plan offers a generous living areas, three bedrooms, and a versatile study that can easily serve as a formal dining room. Bright and inviting feel throughout the home. The kitchen provides abundant cabinet storage, expansive counter space, a convenient breakfast bar, and is filled with natural light thanks to an

    Agent Photo

    Bea Flores

    Sovereign Real Estate Group

    (682) 499-0983

    617 Oak Hollow Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Brand New Home for Rent! Experience modern living in this stunning brand-new two-story home, perfectly situated on a desirable homesite! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a smart, open-concept layout, this home is ideal for those seeking style and functionality. The private owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 900-6506

    229 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /27

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    512 Meadow St, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,425

    Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

    512 Meadow St, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /25

      Est $311,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Springhill Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1019 Springhill Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mergim Neziraj Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /35

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    8913 Timber Gulch Cir, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Fort Worth, built in 2023! This modern floorplan features a 2-car garage and a bright, open living area with an abundance of natural light throughout. The spacious backyard is a blank canvas perfect for outdoor gatherings and entertaining. Residents will enjoy the community’s proximity to a serene man-made pond, offering a peaceful spot for relaxation. The

    Agent Photo

    Araceli Mercado

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (682) 516-6750

    8913 Timber Gulch Cir, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /255

    Starting at $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Nestled in a prime location, this community offers easy access to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways—making commuting and daily conveniences effortless. Enjoy a vibrant neighborhood atmosphere with nearby parks, trails, and recreational spaces designed for relaxation and outdoor fun. Come experience a new way of living in Saginaw! Contact us today to find your dream rental

    Cottages at Beltmill

    (817) 580-3050

    1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /30

    $404,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    905 John Kennedy Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,577

    Last Listing Agent Sharla Gullahorn Fathom Realty, LLC

    905 John Kennedy Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /35

      Est $334,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1137 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Rettig JPAR

  • /33

    $364,400 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    105 Canterbury Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled four-bedroom, two-bathroom retreat where modern updates meet timeless comfort. Freshly painted from top to bottom, this home feels crisp, clean and move-in ready from the moment you enter. The open-concept design creates an effortless flow between living spaces, offering both spaciousness and functionality. The kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Reul

    The Property Shop

    (682) 516-9992

    105 Canterbury Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    232 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 474-0520

    232 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    737 Cardinal Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,134

    Last Listing Agent Eva Hockenberry Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    737 Cardinal Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /22

      Est $352,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1136 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Davis Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /35

    $344,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    1057 Springwood Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home in Saginaw is EXCEPTIONALLY WELL-MAINTAINED! Centrally located in the city of Saginaw near Willow Creek Park, enjoy the benefits of Saginaw residency and the convenience of nearby Fort Worth! The owner's suite with ensuite bathroom features a dual sink storage vanity, TWO walk-in closets, a separate shower and a garden tub. Split bedrooms, custom built-ins,

    Starlyn Smith Century 21 Alliance Properties

    1057 Springwood Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /118

    Starting at $2,199 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    1040 Springhill Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Tricon Saginaw is a new rental home community near downtown Dallas, combining suburban living with small-town charm. Every home includes a gourmet kitchen, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an attached 2-car garage, a fully-fenced backyard, and smart home technology. Choose from four thoughtfully designed single-story floor plans with modern finishes.

    Tricon Saginaw

    (469) 472-5991

    1040 Springhill Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /24

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    540 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,456

    Last Listing Agent David Warden Real Estate North Texas

    540 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Wingjet Way, Saginaw, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1144 Wingjet Way, Saginaw, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

  • /24

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    725 Gray Wash Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Stunning Single-Story Living , Lillian Custom Home in Prime Location Experience the perfect blend of quality and comfort in this 2016-built Lillian Custom Home. Spanning 1,895 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this 3-bed, 2-bath residence features a sought-after open floor plan and high-end finishes throughout. Highlights You’ll Love: Chef-Ready Kitchen: Granite countertops, massive center

    Jonathan Corza Redfin Corporation

    725 Gray Wash Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    261 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 628-0652

    261 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /40

    $356,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    741 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,692

    Last Listing Agent Candace Carew OnDemand Realty

    741 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /28

      Est $433,825 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Bunny Cir, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      341 Bunny Cir, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Hampton Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $333,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    1016 Grand Central Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Curb appeal abounds with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Saginaw home designed for both comfort and style. You and your guests are warmly welcomed the moment you enter, where an inviting living room with a stately fireplace and a wall of large windows sits at the heart of the home. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow and allows natural light to fill the space, with stunning views of

    Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

    1016 Grand Central Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /33

    Starting at $959 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    681 N Saginaw Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome home to Ashton Apartment Homes, a welcoming community designed for comfort and convenience. We take pride in offering quality living spaces paired with thoughtful amenities to help residents feel right at home. Choose from inviting one- or two-bedroom apartment homes designed with spacious, open living areas and generous storage.Each apartment features a fully equipped kitchen

    Ashton Apartments

    (682) 286-6224

    681 N Saginaw Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    921 Santa fe Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,789

    Last Listing Agent Juan Avelar Avignon Realty

    921 Santa fe Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /29

      Est $312,829 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hidden Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      160 Hidden Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maddison Schloss Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /3

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 17.41 Acres

    5851 North Fwy, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Zoning: "G" Intensive Commercial

    Woodcrest Inc Woodcrest Enterprises Inc

    5851 North Fwy, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /17

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1080 W Hills Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Beautifully crafted 3-2-2 home in the Saginaw area! The homes exterior offers a large back and front yard with a covered back patio. The interior offers a big living area right when you walk in with high ceilings. The kitchen offers plenty of counter space and storage space. With plenty of space in all the bedrooms and a his and her vanity in the master bathroom. This home has lot to offer.

    Agent Photo

    Tom Lail

    True Guard Property Management

    (682) 786-5609

    1080 W Hills Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /23

    $363,649 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2728 Brushy Lake Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpointe - Lonestar Collection

    2728 Brushy Lake Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /40

      Est $310,325 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Robbins Way, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      920 Robbins Way, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Burnett Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /2

    $362,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    9129 Suttonridge Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    This new single-level home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio, ready for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with the luxe owner’s suite tucked into a private rear corner, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    9129 Suttonridge Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /148

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    701 N Saginaw Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Live carefree every day. At Range West, coming home feels like you're on vacation. With impressive finishes and resort-quality amenities, our apartments make it possible to live beyond your expectations. With so much to do just north of downtown Fort Worth, a vibrant new lifestyle awaits. Revel in the peaceful setting of Saginaw while being just a short ride away from the action of the big city.

    Range West

    (817) 752-7605

    701 N Saginaw Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    813 Bridle Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,689

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tillery TK Realty

    813 Bridle Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /27

      Est $338,024 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Sherry Ln, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      949 Sherry Ln, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fuller LoKation Real Estate

  • /35

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    440 Brinkley Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Modern farmhouse-style home in the desirable Willow Vista Estates community featuring over $35,000 in upgrades, including an extended patio, upgraded landscaping with French drain, new sod, improved lighting, new flooring, cabinet hardware, and added attic decking for storage. The open-concept kitchen offers custom cabinetry and flows into the living and dining areas, with a pocket office off the

    Devin Daussat Real Broker, LLC

    440 Brinkley Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    256 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Welcome to your new home! This stunning, brand new two-story residence offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a convenient 2 car garage, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek appliances and ample cabinet space, flowing seamlessly into a bright

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 357-7677

    256 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /22

    $243,100 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1025 Pullman Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,566

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    1025 Pullman Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /37

      Est $311,500 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Creekside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      249 Creekside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Praytor Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    LAKEWAY Plan at Rosewood at Beltmill, Saginaw, TX 76131

    The Lakeway floorplan offers approx 2,091 square feet of living space spread across 4 bedrooms, a Study and 3 full bathrooms. As you enter the spacious foyer you'll see one bedroom and the study, with the second full bath between them, at the front of the home. Passing through the foyer, you'll find yourself in the grand combination dining room, kitchen, & living room. The Lakeway kitchen offers

    D.R. Horton Builder
    904 Fort Knox Dr Unit 36199249, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /26

    Starting at $1,605 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    451 E Mcleroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome home to The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments! Our apartments in Saginaw for adults 55 years and older welcomes you with incredible amenities, spacious floor plans and exciting resident events, all blended together with stellar services. Make yourself comfortable in any of our 1 or 2 bedroom homes. They feature spacious bedrooms and immaculate kitchens designed with all the

    The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments

    (817) 518-6464

    451 E Mcleroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /5

    $326,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    913 Burlington Ave, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,326

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    913 Burlington Ave, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /25

      Est $268,369 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Hampshire St, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      409 S Hampshire St, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brookshire Reside Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Saginaw, TX

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$310,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$320,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$290,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$174
Number of Homes for Sale
62
Last 12 months Home Sales
224
Months of Supply
3.30
Median List Price
$328,400
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-3%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home