7,451

Sagle, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /94

    $2,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    6162 Eureka Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    This stunning property is the perfect opportunity for multigenerational living in North Idaho. With a primary residence, caretaker's apartment, a former event center that could easily be remodeled to be another single-family residence, and a habitable yurt, the options are endless. The main residence, situated among mature evergreens, draws inspiration from southwest mountain architecture while

    William Mitchell EVERGREEN REALTY

    6162 Eureka Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /42

    $1,155,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    41 Solstice Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,486

    Last Listing Agent Barb Christensen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    41 Solstice Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /43

      Est $201,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 4 Terrys Ln Unit 24-1340, Sagle, ID 83860

      0 Lot 4 Terrys Ln Unit 24-1340, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Luedecke EXP Realty

  • /10

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    NNA Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    Now offering 18 building lots to choose from, in a new subdivision just 4 miles from Sandpoint, located in the highly desirable Sagle area. These levelparcels feature paved roads and CCRs in place to help protect property values and ensure quality development. Each lot has power,vyve broadband, water and sewer hookups available and already ran to the property, making them truly ready to

    Lana Kay Hanson Lana Kay Realty

    NNA Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /13

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    NKA Us-95, Sagle, ID 83813

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $40,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jensen RE/MAX Centennial

    NKA Us-95, Sagle, ID 83813
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA Thistle Creek Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

      NKA Thistle Creek Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Smith EXP Realty

  • /26

    $459,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    1356 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Discover the perfect blend of rural tranquility and modern comfort in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom rancher. Situated on a generous 0.55-acre level lot, this 1,399 sq. ft. home was thoughtfully remodeled in 2019. A detached 2-car garage features an adjacent, separate workshop area--ideal for projects or gear storage. Mature landscaping and a seasonal creek provides a natural

    Chris Nicholson Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    1356 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /51

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    85 Loggers Ln, Cocolalla, ID 83813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,594

    Last Listing Agent Canyon Hansen NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    85 Loggers Ln, Cocolalla, ID 83813
    • /59

      Est $943,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beverly Drive (1 4 Acres), Sandpoint, ID 83860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Beverly Drive (1 4 Acres), Sandpoint, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /52

    $749,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    176 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    SELLER MOTIVATED! HUGE PRICE DROP! Wait no longer, now is the time to strike a deal! Live every day like you are on vacation in this stylishly updated 4-bedroom home one tier from the water with amazing views and a floor plan designed to easily accommodate extended family, guests or tenants. Two kitchens, two laundry rooms, two entries, office and TWO SEPARATE LOTS. Real potential for rental

    Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    176 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $155,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Battenschlag Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    13 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Mountain Ash Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      45 Mountain Ash Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bradshaw REAL BROKER LLC

  • /17

    $157,500

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,050,000 per Acre

    NNA Bay Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    Three prime Bottle Bay secondary building lots! Filtered view of the bay. Each lot has deeded access to a community waterfront lot and dock for swimming and daytime mooring. Each lot has a hard-to-get community sewer hookup fully paid. Build your summer getaway cabin, or become a full time Bottle Bay resident! The Bottle Bay Marina is a short stroll away and includes rental slips, a summer

    Dan Hummer Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    NNA Bay Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /69

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    83 and 35 Whispering Pines, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rayman Kinman Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    83 and 35 Whispering Pines, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Silver Reef, Sagle, ID 83860

      Lot 8 Silver Reef, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Smith EXP Realty

  • /17

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 6.39 Acres
    • $62,598 per Acre

    NNA Clark Trail, Sagle, ID 83860

    Discover the beauty and privacy of North Idaho living on this stunning 6.39-acre forested parcel just minutes from Sandpoint. Towering trees, peaceful surroundings, and sweeping mountain views create the perfect backdrop for your future home or mountain retreat. The gently sloping terrain offers several potential building sites tucked naturally within the trees, allowing you to design a home that

    Teague Mullen REALM PARTNERS, LLC

    NNA Clark Trail, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /4

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    211 Davis Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $169,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $413,000

    Last Listing Agent Lana Kay Hanson Lana Kay Realty

    211 Davis Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      NNA Sherwoods Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      NNA Sherwoods Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Lenz CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /26

    $239,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $79,967 per Acre

    9775 Bottle Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Beautiful 3 acres with matures trees, an easy build site and on a paved county-maintained access road. A perfect setting for your home, shop, gardens and more. Area of terrific water wells, see attached neighbors' wells 15 to 75 gallons per minute, driveway permit and septic site evaluation for a standard system. No CCR's. Minutes to the Garfield Bay waterfront State Park with its boat launch and

    Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

    9775 Bottle Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /74

    $829,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    55 Moore Creek Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,273

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Walker Z Jones and Associates

    55 Moore Creek Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bonnie Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

      5 Bonnie Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Cooke Kelly Right Real Estate

  • /41

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1169 Algoma Spur Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Sophisticated country home, fully updated in 2020 with sunny exposure, timeless finishes and efficient systems, truly move in ready. The big, bright kitchen is a chef's delight with abundant cabinetry, granite counters, and stainless steel appliances. The main suite features a walk in closet and a full private bath with custom tile. The daylight level offers a large flex space ideal for a

    Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    1169 Algoma Spur Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    NNA Woolsey Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kolby Schoenrock Windermere Real Estate/City Group, LLC

    NNA Woolsey Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      NNA Sherwoods Rd Unit Lot 2 Country Cove, Sagle, ID 83860

      NNA Sherwoods Rd Unit Lot 2 Country Cove, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Lenz CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

  • /100

    $3,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    1770 Garfield Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Contemporary NEW construction waterfront home located in beautiful Garfield Bay on North Idaho's famous Lake Pend Oreille! Incredible .45 acre lot with 240' of level low bank, private shoreline with mesmerizing panoramic mountain views and a private swimming cove! Enjoy the simplicity of owning a brand new, high quality, ultra efficient, low maintenance luxury home. This home was designed to

    Erin Cooper PureWest Real Estate

    1770 Garfield Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /17

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Lot 1 Baylen View Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $53,597 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    Lot 1 Baylen View Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Remi Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80 Remi Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carli Morton EXP Realty

  • /26

    $170,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $117,241 per Acre

    Lot B Spring View Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    Discover this gently sloped and cleared 1.45-acre parcel boasting panoramic views of beautiful Garfield Bay, with the stunning Green Monarch and Cabinet Mountains as your backdrop. Just 8 miles southeast of downtown Sandpoint, this property offers both convenience and serenity. With power available at the road and a roughed-in access driveway, this lot is ready for your dream build. Enjoy easy,

    Erin Cooper PUREWEST REAL ESTATE

    Lot B Spring View Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /54

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    161 Tam Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,326

    Last Listing Agent Gil Morris TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

    161 Tam Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /2

      Est $968,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Westmond Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2998 Westmond Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kay Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /25

    $605,000

    New Construction
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    85 Cutlass Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    Valuable timber, expansive views, and endless potential define this exceptional 8-acre property. Enjoy breathtaking scenery in every direction from this beautifully usable parcel with southern exposure offering privacy, space, and the perfect North Idaho setting a short 7 miles on paved roads. A large shop house is already in place and ready for your finishing touches, featuring a thoughtfully

    Michelle Sadewic CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    85 Cutlass Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /47

    $528,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3167 S Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,619

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Wakefield NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    3167 S Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /64

      Est $1,339,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Gypsy Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1727 Gypsy Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 393 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jolena Overland CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /57

    $950,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    40 Sadie Ln, Careywood, ID 83809

    Large home on 10 secluded acres with gorgeous mountain views only minutes to 95. 6 beds, 3.5 baths, with vaulted ceilings and exposed beams. The master suite and office are on the main level along with the super efficient wood burning stove. This home would be an excellent opportunity for multigenerational living as the basement has a full bathroom, bedroom, living area and is plumbed for a

    Seth Horst Finding Freedom Idaho

    40 Sadie Ln, Careywood, ID 83809
  • /60

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    99 Broten Way, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,504

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Thomas EXP Realty

    99 Broten Way, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /19

      Est $576,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sweeney Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

      54 Sweeney Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Delducco Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /15

    $129,500

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $323,750 per Acre

    62 Venture Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    Bring your building plans, this gem is ready for your custom home. OWNER TERMS AVAILABLE! Come experience the magic of Garfield Bay. A lovely community located on the prettiest bay on Lake Pend Oreille. This is really a special spot ready for your home to capture the views of Lake Pend Oreille. The heavy lifting has been done as there is a driveway and power to the property. There are no CCR's or

    Michelle Sadewic CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    62 Venture Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /28

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    122 Cottonwood Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,380

122 Cottonwood Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA Springwood Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

      NKA Springwood Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pearl Pearl Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $869,565 per Acre

    NNA Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Become part of a newly developed 18-lot subdivision ideally located just minutes from downtown Sandpoint and the shores of Lake Pend Oreille. Each homesite has been thoughtfully positioned to capture expansive panoramic views with desirable southern exposure, maximizing natural light year-round. All utilities are stubbed to the property line, offering a streamlined path for construction and

    Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    NNA Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home