7,451

Sagle, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $194,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Idyllwild, Sagle, ID 83860

      149 Idyllwild, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /12

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.75 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    1 Kreiger Creek Rd, Careywood, ID 83809

    Ready to build! This incredible opportunity could be yours. Own 9.75 timbered acres that have been professionally mulched, has a 20 GPM well, electricity installed, No CC&Rs or HOA and borders hundreds of acres of Stimpson timber land. This land is private yet close to the best of what Idaho has to offer including Lake Pend Oreille, Sandpoint, Schweitzer Ski Resort, Farragut State Park, Coeur

    Tanja Blue Woodbridge Real Estate

    1 Kreiger Creek Rd, Careywood, ID 83809
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      NNA Westwood Heights, Sagle, ID 83860

      NNA Westwood Heights, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fitzgerald Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

  • /32

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $212,607 per Acre

    Lot 18 Camp Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Become part of the exclusive, low-density, gated waterfront community of Camp Bay in Idaho, where you can enjoy southern exposure and gently sloped parcels. Lot 18 is a spacious 4.68-acre parcel featuring a 28-gallon-per-minute well, ensuring an ample water supply. This lot also includes a 30-foot covered boat slip in the community dock area, providing easy access to Lake Pend Oreille. Owners of

    Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    Lot 18 Camp Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /24

      $467,000 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Ponderosa Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      356 Ponderosa Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 210 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Gimlin EXP Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      NNA Five Lakes Estate, Sagle, ID 83860

      NNA Five Lakes Estate, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abby Helander Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA Raven, Careywood, ID 83809

      NKA Raven, Careywood, ID 83809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Baertsch Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    • /69

      Est $806,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      471431 Highway 95, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths