7,451

Sagle, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    144 Osage St, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,976

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Prime Real Estate Group

    144 Osage St, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /45

      Est $763,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Eureka Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      85 Eureka Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Robinson Evergreen Realty

  • /20

    $365,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $73,589 per Acre

    84 Hagans Hallow Rd, Careywood, ID 83809

    $100K+ shop already built -- just add your dream home. Fully insulated 30x40x25 shop with a 14-foot garage door; what you can fit in it. RV? Check. Equipment? Check. Workshop? Check. Discover beautiful North Idaho acreage offering the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and development potential. This level property features cleared building areas ideal for a future home, additional

    Cody Spencer EXP Realty

    84 Hagans Hallow Rd, Careywood, ID 83809
  • /65

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    179 Waterfront Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,266,549

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fraser Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    179 Waterfront Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /46

      Est $1,135,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 E Bottle Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      601 E Bottle Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Oliver REMA Idaho RE/MAX

  • /16

    $200,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    10ac Thistle Creek Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    10-Acres in North Idaho's Recreational Paradise!!! Ability to split into two 5-Acre parcels for added flexibility/equity...No CC&R's or HOA...just minutes north to Sagle/Sandpoint...& 35mins from Hayden/Coeur d'Alene to the south. Good access off Hwy 95...close proximity to the Pend Oreille River/Lake, Round Lake State Park, Kelso Lake, Cocolalla Lake, & US Forest Service/State Land. Power is

    Dustin Baertsch Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    10ac Thistle Creek Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    456 Tamarack Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $60,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Fontaine The Experience Northwest

    456 Tamarack Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /32

      Est $802,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Garfield Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1779 Garfield Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Dethloff CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /13

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $869,565 per Acre

    NNA Blk 1 Lot 16 Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    Become part of a newly developed 18-lot subdivision ideally located just minutes from downtown Sandpoint and the shores of Lake Pend Oreille. Each homesite has been thoughtfully positioned to capture expansive panoramic views with desirable southern exposure, maximizing natural light year-round. All utilities are stubbed to the property line, offering a streamlined path for construction and

    Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    NNA Blk 1 Lot 16 Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /85

    $1,548,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4127 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $690/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,728

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gildersleeve EXP Realty

    4127 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /65

      Est $1,654,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Boat Club Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      179 Boat Club Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bond EXP Realty

  • /27

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 9.91 Acres
    • $20,081 per Acre

    NNA Ledges Drive Blk 2 Lot 1, Sagle, ID 83860

    Panoramic bluff lot - Power, driveway & cleared homesite - Ready to build! Own nearly 10 acres in the Ledges at Sandpoint with stunning views of the Pend Oreille River and Selkirk Mountains. This rare bluff-top parcel is partially improved with underground power at the lot line, a gravel driveway already in place, and a cleared, level building site--ready for your dream home. Enjoy deeded access

    Kari Aquino-Hayes John L. Scott

    NNA Ledges Drive Blk 2 Lot 1, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /52

    $1,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    279 Sanctuary Hills, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,107

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Stemmermann Legacy Land Group NW, LLC

    279 Sanctuary Hills, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /32

      Est $561,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Camp Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1818 Camp Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rain Silverhawk Sandpoint Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    NNA Blk 1 Lot 15 Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    NNA Blk 1 Lot 15 Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /21

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    NNA Jewel Lake Rd Parcel 2, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $34,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wagner Keller Williams Realty - Sandpoint Branch

    NNA Jewel Lake Rd Parcel 2, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /31

      Est $580,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Camp Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1699 Camp Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Neu Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /11

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $741,935 per Acre

    NNA Fiesta Shores Dr Unit Lot 5 Blk 2 Bahia De, Sagle, ID 83860

    Now offering 18 building lots in a new subdivision just 4 miles from Sandpoint, located in the highly desirable Sagle area. These level parcels feature paved roads and CCRs in place to help protect property values and ensure quality development. Each lot has power, vyve broadband, water and sewer hookups available and already ran to the property, making them truly ready to build. With southern

    Lana Kay Hanson LANA KAY REALTY

  • /51

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4453 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,061

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lagrace Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    4453 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /31

      Est $1,444,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lakewood Ave, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 Lakewood Ave, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chambers TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

  • /100

    $5,799,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft

    1770 & 1808 Garfield Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire 2 stunning, contemporary new construction waterfront homes side-by-side on the pristine shores of Garfield Bay on North Idaho's famous Lake Pend Oreille. This incredible package offers unparalleled flexibility for investors: operate both as a high-income short-term rental estate, live in one and rent the other, or create the ultimate vacation retreat. With

    Erin Cooper PUREWEST REAL ESTATE

    1770 & 1808 Garfield Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /63

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    467 Silverado Rd, Careywood, ID 83809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Nocera John L. Scott

    467 Silverado Rd, Careywood, ID 83809
    • /39

      Est $527,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Dufort Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      187 Dufort Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Knapp St Maries Realty

  • /27

    $2,650,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.07 Acres
    • $263,158 per Acre

    Est Lot 4 Camp Bay Estates, Sagle, ID 83860

    Estate Lot 4, in the heart of the Camp Bay community has 10.07 acres of premier lake and mountain views for those who desire a blend of luxury and natural beauty on a southern exposure lot. Horse lovers and boating enthusiasts alike will find this a one-of-a-kind lot, and it comes with a 30-foot covered boat slip on the community dock on the pristine waters of Lake Pend Oreille. Camp Bay is a

    Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    Est Lot 4 Camp Bay Estates, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /60

    $759,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    246 Jerrys Way, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,117

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hobbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    246 Jerrys Way, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /59

      Est $889,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Herrmann Lake Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      756 Herrmann Lake Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pickford Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /13

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $869,565 per Acre

    0 Nna Bk1 Lot 16 Fiesta Shores Dr Unit 26-3641, Sagle, ID 83860

Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /5

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    NNA Lot 1 Overlook Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 10.32 Acres
    • $38,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Curtis Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    NNA Lot 1 Overlook Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /60

      Est $735,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Herrmann Lake Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      865 Herrmann Lake Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hazan EPIQUE REALTY

  • /89

    $1,650,000

    $500K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft

    291 Comeback Bay Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    Now offering a renovation credit on this Rare Waterfront Estate - Just Minutes from Sandpoint. Don't miss the opportunity to own 5 acres with prime waterfront on Comeback Bay. Enjoy protected shoreline with easy access to Lake Pend Oreille - perfect for boating, kayaking, and paddleboarding from your own private beach and dock. The 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath home welcomes you with a spacious entry,

    Courtney Nova EVERGREEN REALTY

    291 Comeback Bay Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /44

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    231 Westmond Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Kelley The Experience Northwest

    231 Westmond Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /66

      Est $623,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Rocky Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1004 Rocky Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Webler Idaho Real Homes, LLC

  • /17

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 5.72 Acres
    • $61,171 per Acre

    NNA Heath Lake Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    Welcome to Serenity Acres! Discover your private oasis on this stunning 5.72-acre parcel, with 5.01 acres of usable land above the water line, offering a perfect blend of natural beauty and convenience. Imagine waking to breathtaking mountain views and enjoying direct lake access, creating endless recreational opportunities right from your doorstep. Enjoy endless wildlife such as Eagles, Osprey,

    Jeremy Dunn RE/MAX CENTENNIAL

    NNA Heath Lake Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /55

    $1,145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    315 Wildberry Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mistie Kinney Realm Partners, LLC.

    315 Wildberry Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /39

      Est $524,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Martin Bay Loop, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Martin Bay Loop, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark McInnes SANDPOINT REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $740,741 per Acre

    0 Nna Bk1 Lot 13 Fiesta Shores Dr Unit 26-3637, Sagle, ID 83860

Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /8

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    181 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $1,222,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Stone Coldwell Banker Resort Realty

    181 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /55

      Est $372,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Sunrise Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      • 2 Beds
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      80 Sunrise Bay Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Murphy Northwest Realty Group

  • /12

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $534,884 per Acre

    NNA Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    Now offering 18 building lots to choose from, in a new subdivision just 4 miles from Sandpoint, located in the highly desirable Sagle area. These levelparcels feature paved roads and CCRs in place to help protect property values and ensure quality development. Each lot has power,vyve broadband, water and sewer hookups available and already ran to the property, making them truly ready to

    Lana Kay Hanson Lana Kay Realty

    NNA Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /72

    $1,090,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    484 Timber Basin Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,562

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Luttmann Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    484 Timber Basin Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home