$649,000
- Land
- 6.24 Acres
- $104,006 per Acre
3 Mountain Ridge Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
3 Mountain Ridge Dr, Sagle, ID 83860$649,000
3 Mountain Ridge Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
3 Mountain Ridge Dr, Sagle, ID 83860$3,100,000
Est Lot 3/4 Camp Bay Estates, Sagle, ID 83860
Est Lot 3/4 Camp Bay Estates, Sagle, ID 83860$230,000
NNA Fiesta Shores Dr Unit Lot 3 Blk 2 Bahia De, Sagle, ID 83860
NNA Fiesta Shores Dr Unit Lot 3 Blk 2 Bahia De, Sagle, ID 83860$230,000
0 Nna Bk 2 Lot 4 Fiesta Shores Dr Unit 26-3648, Sagle, ID 83860
0 Nna Bk 2 Lot 4 Fiesta Shores Dr Unit 26-3648, Sagle, ID 83860$164,999
469010 Highway 95 Unit 34, Sagle, ID 83860
Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath well-cared for manufactured home in desirable Ponderosa Park. Conveniently, located just off Highway 95, offering easy access while being tucked back far enough to give you that peaceful, country feel. Inside, you'll find an inviting floor plan featuring forced electric heat along with a mini-split system that provides heating and a/c. Kitchen has a built-in
Debbie Keeley John l Scott, Inc
$999,000
NNA Camp Bay Rd (Lot 19) Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
NNA Camp Bay Rd (Lot 19) Rd, Sagle, ID 83860$900,000
288 Lignite Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
Jeremy Brown NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP
$2,450,000
6162 Eureka Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
William Mitchell EVERGREEN REALTY
$3,995,000
3216 Dufort Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
Julie Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
$200,000
NNA Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
NNA Fiesta Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860$459,000
1356 Sagle Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
Chris Nicholson Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene