182

Recently Sold Homes in 11412

Section Image
  • 186-02 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $650,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    186-02 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Conklin HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    186-02 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 19022 111th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $705,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    19022 111th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,518

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Amin Max It Realty

    19022 111th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 188-45 Quencer Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

    $835,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    188-45 Quencer Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,388

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Ali Rizvi Keller Williams Realty Greater

    188-45 Quencer Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412
  • 219-47 112th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $1,335,600 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    219-47 112th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Medley Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    219-47 112th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 189-12 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $1,175,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    189-12 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,356

    Last Listing Agent Navin Sookra Prestige Homes NY Inc

    189-12 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 118-32 200th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $1,310,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    118-32 200th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,969

    Last Listing Agent Fizool Baksh Elite Realty of USA Inc

    118-32 200th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 109-93 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $720,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    109-93 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,757

    Last Listing Agent Nazim Mohamed Affordable Realty Corp

    109-93 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 104-3 196th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

    $1,680,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    104-3 196th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

    • 10 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kavita Singh KNS Homes Inc

    104-3 196th St, St. Albans, NY 11412
  • 183-14 Arcade Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $650,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    183-14 Arcade Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zafar Sadick Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    183-14 Arcade Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 11812 Francis Lewis Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

    $715,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11812 Francis Lewis Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,034

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Dhall Power Move Realty

    11812 Francis Lewis Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411
  • 188-51 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $820,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    188-51 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,068

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Kamil Sattaur RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    188-51 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 116-45 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $652,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    116-45 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    116-45 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 115-46 199th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $795,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    115-46 199th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Miah Exit Realty Prime

    115-46 199th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 10970 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $750,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10970 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,371

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scala Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    10970 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 194-23 114th Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

    $795,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    194-23 114th Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,965

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Martinez Inter Realty LLC

    194-23 114th Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412
  • 191-16 114th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $670,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    191-16 114th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reid Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    191-16 114th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 111-14 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $765,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    111-14 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,973

    Last Listing Agent Jean Oriol Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    111-14 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 117-16 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $768,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    117-16 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,624

    Last Listing Agent John Keane RE/MAX Team

    117-16 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 104-21 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $780,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    104-21 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    104-21 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 194-10 Hollis Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $670,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    194-10 Hollis Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,809

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Yllescas Winzone Realty Inc

    194-10 Hollis Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 18906 121st Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $846,940 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    18906 121st Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,970

    Last Listing Agent Yoram Monus Century 21 KR Realty

    18906 121st Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 117-02 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $560,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    117-02 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Morrison Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    117-02 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 19445 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $870,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19445 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,747

    Last Listing Agent Joel Guzman Family Homes Realty Group

    19445 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 19406 114th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $730,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    19406 114th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,273

    Last Listing Agent MD Huda (Shuvo) Elite Synergy Realty Inc

    19406 114th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 117-31 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $845,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    117-31 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amit Nidam Exclusive Homes Group Inc

    117-31 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 10532 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $805,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10532 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,289

    Last Listing Agent Dave Teichman Easy Choice Realty Corp

    10532 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 114-28 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $685,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    114-28 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abdus Salam* New Dream Realty Inc

    114-28 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 11238 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $605,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11238 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,378

    Last Listing Agent Michael Omojola Malonium Realty Group

    11238 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 187-44 Jordan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $603,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    187-44 Jordan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pappas Rock Realty Inc

    187-44 Jordan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 10961 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10961 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,241

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    10961 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 104-35 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $690,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    104-35 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,162

    Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    104-35 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 10902 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $1,235,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10902 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $660/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,745

    Last Listing Agent Kabir Munshi Exit Realty Prime

    10902 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 18902 114th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $750,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18902 114th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,199

    Last Listing Agent Imran Khan Realty Executives Today

    18902 114th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 18707 Mangin Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $745,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18707 Mangin Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,996

    Last Listing Agent Tara Persaud RE/MAX City Square

    18707 Mangin Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 118-42 Nashville Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11411

    $910,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    118-42 Nashville Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,983

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Koo EXP Realty

    118-42 Nashville Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11411
  • 116-42 193rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $750,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    116-42 193rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,825

    Last Listing Agent Jeewan Persaud JAPHOMES Inc

    116-42 193rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 119-47 191st St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $840,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    119-47 191st St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    119-47 191st St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 115-66 Newburg St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $1,150,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    115-66 Newburg St, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,897

    Last Listing Agent Sayed Islam RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    115-66 Newburg St, Jamaica, NY 11412
  • 18803 Ilion Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $999,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18803 Ilion Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,667

    Last Listing Agent Ron Zimmerman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    18803 Ilion Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412
  • 11942 189th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11942 189th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,427

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Hernandez Lopez DirectKey Properties LLC

    11942 189th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home