180

Recently Sold Homes in 63074

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11001 Saint Raphael Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,749

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Renaud Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    11001 Saint Raphael Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10530 Boylston Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,441

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beinhorn Realty One Group Dominion

    10530 Boylston Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /31

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11040 Bernice Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,662

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

    11040 Bernice Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3535 San Jose Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,159

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Jones Nettwork Global

    3535 San Jose Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /18

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3636 Ashby Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,084

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Franke Homebound Realty LLC

    3636 Ashby Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /22

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4053 Jane Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,486

    Last Listing Agent Steve LoPiccolo American Realty Group

    4053 Jane Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /41

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10564 Mert Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,768

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shands GATEWAY, REALTORS

    10564 Mert Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    116 Constance Ct, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,138

    Last Listing Agent Donald Le Elevate Realty, LLC

    116 Constance Ct, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /5

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4059 Jane Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,866

    Last Listing Agent Tim Branneky MORE, REALTORS

    4059 Jane Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /33

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10307 Saint Arthur Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,001

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Muren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    10307 Saint Arthur Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /30

    $229,995 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4028 Esseldale Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yefim Rybak Schonbrun, REALTORS

    4028 Esseldale Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /9

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    10748 Tropic Dr Unit 48-50, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Keim Pick Realty Collective

    10748 Tropic Dr Unit 48-50, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /45

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3716 Adie Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,568

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Carpenter Key Cornerstone Realty

    3716 Adie Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /21

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3524 Theresa Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,782

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rasmussen Vylla Home

    3524 Theresa Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /22

    $176,800 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11276 Liana Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Thien Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    11276 Liana Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    10210 Saint Daniel Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,175

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lubker Worth Clark Realty

    10210 Saint Daniel Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /26

    $188,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10019 Saint Martha Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,350

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pacheco Nettwork Global

    10019 Saint Martha Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /28

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3937 Wright Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,779

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Wolverton Magnolia Real Estate

    3937 Wright Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /34

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3446 Saint Clovis Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,414

    Last Listing Agent Becky Harrington RE/MAX Results

    3446 Saint Clovis Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /19

    $158,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10307 Saint Jude Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,565

    Last Listing Agent Marty Albers Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10307 Saint Jude Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /30

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10262 Breckenridge Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,777

    Last Listing Agent Bret Hilbert Hilbert Nation Realty

    10262 Breckenridge Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /30

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11237 Saint Shawn Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,418

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilkes Integrity Realty STL

    11237 Saint Shawn Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /9

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3678 Elsa Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,685

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mitchell Keller Williams Chesterfield

    3678 Elsa Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /21

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10341 Little Flower Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,353

    Last Listing Agent Imelda Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10341 Little Flower Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /15

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3904 Jane Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,734

    Last Listing Agent Valetta Sullivan DCK International, LLC

    3904 Jane Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /37

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10820 Saint Francis Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,553

    Last Listing Agent Merle Schneider Merle SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    10820 Saint Francis Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /47

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3536 Saint Sebastian Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anni Ro Worth Clark Realty

    3536 Saint Sebastian Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /10

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3668 Dixie Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,511

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Daugherty EXP Realty, LLC

    3668 Dixie Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /36

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10136 Douglas Ct, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Minor EXP Realty, LLC

    10136 Douglas Ct, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /43

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10810 Hobday Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,329

    Last Listing Agent Monique Richard EXP Realty, LLC

    10810 Hobday Ave, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /37

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3715 Saint Kevin Park Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,435

    Last Listing Agent Angie Engelmeyer RJD Realty

    3715 Saint Kevin Park Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /27

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    10335 Saint Joan Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,368

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dyer MO Realty

    10335 Saint Joan Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /13

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10225 Saint Katherine Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Reese Realty Exchange

    10225 Saint Katherine Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /19

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10300 Breckenridge Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,299

    Last Listing Agent Amy Keim Pick Realty Collective

    10300 Breckenridge Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /22

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10812 Saint Francis Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,286

    Last Listing Agent Christina Swyers EXP Realty, LLC

    10812 Saint Francis Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /18

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3216 Lynros Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,690

    Last Listing Agent John Akers Exit Elite Realty

    3216 Lynros Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /18

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10128 Jeremiah Ct, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,281

    Last Listing Agent Janette Avalos de Conte BSG Realty

    10128 Jeremiah Ct, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /2

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4081 Esseldale Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yefim Rybak Schonbrun, REALTORS

    4081 Esseldale Dr, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /36

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3447 Eastridge Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,701

    Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    3447 Eastridge Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11280 Liana Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

    • 428 Beds
    • 214 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Keim Pick Realty Collective

    11280 Liana Ln, Saint Ann, MO 63074

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home