6,070

Saint Augustine Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /81

      Est $677,086 Not Listed For Sale

      313 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      313 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMES FLETCHER HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /17

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $933,962 per Acre

    44 Ocean Pines Dr, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    Exceptional opportunity to build on a +/- half-acre homesite in St. Augustine Beach, located just steps from the sand and a short drive to Historic Downtown St. Augustine. This generously sized lot offers a rare combination of coastal proximity and everyday convenience. The property is currently treed with mature oak trees and sits at a higher elevation, providing a strong starting point for

    Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    44 Ocean Pines Dr, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    203 10th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,622

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kling Endless Summer Realty

    203 10th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /61

      Est $595,990 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      668 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stice Christie's International Real Estate First Coast

  • /8

    $399,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,736,957 per Acre

    206 Madrid St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Rare 100 X 100 lot with additional greenspace along side & back. High elevation for possible views and a short stroll out the gate to the Ocean Hammock boardwalk to the beach.Walk to Publix and the shops at Annastasia Shopping Center. Gated community with low fees and two entrances, one on Beach A1A across from Sea Colony and another convenient gate on A1A across from Marsh Creek. Lot partially

    Rich Dettra Endless Summer Realty

    206 Madrid St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /70

    $2,388,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    103 & 107 A St, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Leblanc DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    103 & 107 A St, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /41

      Est $634,360 Not Listed For Sale

      396 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      396 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,750
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /58

    $419,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    112 Bay Bridge Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Nestled in the coastal community of Serenity Bay, 112 Bay Bridge Dr offers the perfect blend of beachside charm and everyday convenience. This inviting two-story home features 1,604 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Inside, the home is bright and airy, with an open layout that maximizes every square foot and creates a relaxed coastal

    Shelby Hodges Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    112 Bay Bridge Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /37

    $542,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1951 Makarios Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,105

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA TISBY ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1951 Makarios Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /55

      Est $1,087,051 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Ocean Forest Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      422 Ocean Forest Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Harmon Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

  • /19

    $665,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $4,750,000 per Acre

    600 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Rare Oceanside Commercial/Mixed-Use Opportunity in the Heart of St. Augustine Beach! Exceptional vacant lot located directly on A1A Beach Blvd, just steps from the sand and situated in one of the most desirable corridors in St. Augustine Beach. Zoned Commercial / Mixed Use, this property was previously approved for a mixed-use building featuring commercial space on the first floor and residential

    Robin Arnold PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    600 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /66

    $849,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    804 Tides End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,418

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Thompson Thompson Realty & Development, Inc.

    804 Tides End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /35

      Est $629,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Makarios Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2105 Makarios Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Gustafson One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

  • /54

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 108, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Rare Oceanfront Ground-Floor Gem at St. Augustine Beach & Tennis Club! Discover one of only 4 true oceanfront ground-floor condos in this highly desirable oceanfront community on beautiful Anastasia Island! This turnkey treasure comes fully furnished and move-in ready—perfect for your private beach retreat or a proven income-producing Airbnb (currently successful and guest-favorite). Just steps

    Damon Lee STA Realty LLC

    4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 108, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /36

    $515,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    265 Atlantis Cir Unit 103, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,447

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Territo Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    265 Atlantis Cir Unit 103, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /38

      Est $768,596 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Tides End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      801 Tides End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Wahlmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

  • /39

    $639,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    125 14th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Ideal location for St. Augustine Beach living! 1.5 blocks from white sandy beaches! Enjoy a spacious lot on a dead end street. Walk to the beach, restaurants, farmers market, summer concerts, local coffee shops and the St. Augustine Beach Pier. This cute & updated concrete block home is move in ready, yet there is plenty of room to grow! 2024 HVAC, 2017 roof, title throughout, paver patio and a

    Kitty Cole Exp Realty

    125 14th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /2

    $526,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    944 Saltwater Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,048

    Last Listing Agent Megaen Sandifer The Newcomer Group

    944 Saltwater Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /46

      Est $321,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brigantine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Brigantine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clive Davidson, GRI SELECT REALTY LLC

  • /4

    $225,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 A1a S Unit 253068, St. Augustine, FL 32080

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Howard Endless Summer Realty

    0 A1a S Unit 253068, St. Augustine, FL 32080
    • /28

      Est $297,961 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Schooner Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Schooner Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Kirkley Ocean Breeze Property Management, LLC

  • /60

    $845,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    29 Sea Oaks Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,223

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Wagoner LOKATION

    29 Sea Oaks Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /49

      Est $399,174 Not Listed For Sale

      206 16th St Unit H, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      206 16th St Unit H, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theo Helms Compass

  • /36

    $312,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    210 16th St Unit J, St. Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,462

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barfield One Sotheby's - Downtown

    210 16th St Unit J, St. Augustine, FL 32080
    • /43

      Est $625,904 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      620 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Griffis BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /70

    $355,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 6105, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,220

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE MENDENHALL REAL BROKER LLC

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 6105, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /61

      Est $978,262 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ocean Pines Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41 Ocean Pines Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

  • /43

    $390,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3 Agnes Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,039

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    3 Agnes Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /52

      Est $1,693,228 Not Listed For Sale

      6 12th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 12th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Cole Exp Realty

  • /67

    $2,770,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    924 Ocean Palm Way, St. Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,934,866

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martin-Fisher DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

    924 Ocean Palm Way, St. Augustine, FL 32080
    • /11

      Est $526,909 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sea Urchin Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      37 Sea Urchin Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Crevasse Engel & Völkers St Augustine

  • /45

    $825,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    128 Anastasia Lodge Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,887

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    128 Anastasia Lodge Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /47

      Est $767,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Geberts Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Geberts Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Mitchell One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

  • /8

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    26 Ocean Pines Dr, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $801,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,141

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Darcel Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    26 Ocean Pines Dr, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /62

      Est $1,216,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Linda Mar Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Linda Mar Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

  • /62

    $680,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    404 Ocean Breeze Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,030

    Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Sunshine Realty & Vacation Rentals, LLC

    404 Ocean Breeze Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /8

      Est $1,114,585 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Ocean Palm Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      836 Ocean Palm Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irena Logan Engel & Völkers St Augustine

  • /35

    $465,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2866 A1a S, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,564

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    2866 A1a S, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /45

      Est $384,753 Not Listed For Sale

      208 16th St Unit E, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      208 16th St Unit E, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Perez-Andreu Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

  • /37

    $343,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3960 A1a S Unit 1001, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,111

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sherno Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC

    3960 A1a S Unit 1001, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home