6,070

Saint Augustine Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $330,529 Not Listed For Sale

      212 16th St Unit N, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      212 16th St Unit N, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN JENKINS IHEART REALTY INC

  • /57

    $512,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1653 Makarios Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,174

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Quigg Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    1653 Makarios Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /51

      Est $421,757 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 A1a S, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3410 A1a S, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Seay Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /21

    $455,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    109 1st St Unit B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,858

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Macke FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    109 1st St Unit B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /43

      Est $730,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Saltwater Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1016 Saltwater Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Brynteson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /45

    $478,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    245 Atlantis Cir Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,778

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    245 Atlantis Cir Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /58

      Est $1,460,490 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Deer Hammock Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      949 Deer Hammock Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHARLENE GARRA WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /72

    $1,615,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    416 Ocean Grove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,501

    Last Listing Agent LINDSAY QUICK MAXREV, LLC

    416 Ocean Grove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /39

      Est $487,122 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 217, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 217, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sherno Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC

  • /34

    $350,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    206 16th St Unit D, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BRYNDAL PA Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    206 16th St Unit D, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /2

      Est $504,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 307, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 307, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • Last Sold Price $524,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fiscina RE/MAX Signature

  • /57

    $2,175,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    332 S Forest Dune Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,159,647

    Last Listing Agent Irena Logan Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    332 S Forest Dune Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /43

      Est $932,124 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sea Oaks Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Sea Oaks Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

  • /81

    $825,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1313 Smiling Fish Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,801

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    1313 Smiling Fish Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /39

      Est $732,688 Not Listed For Sale

      45 White Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      45 White Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /31

    $315,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    204 16th St Unit G, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,241

    Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Sunshine Realty & Vacation Rentals, LLC

    204 16th St Unit G, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /36

      Est $488,346 Not Listed For Sale

      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 41, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 41, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Freeman Endless Summer Realty

  • /47

    $587,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    432 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,320

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    432 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /43

      Est $379,729 Not Listed For Sale

      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 1203, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 1203, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Wahlmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

  • /58

    $675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    303 S Ocean Trace Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,308

303 S Ocean Trace Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /36

      Est $590,996 Not Listed For Sale

      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 129, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 129, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Robinson The Good Life Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 4205, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,043

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 4205, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /48

      Est $601,812 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Mariposa St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      602 Mariposa St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lindsey Lighthouse Realty Associates

  • /63

    $669,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    600 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,092

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Gachet Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    600 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /33

      Est $290,760 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sea Oats Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Sea Oats Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /2

    $535,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 30, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,457

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS Non Member Office

    850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 30, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /36

      Est $673,367 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Willow Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      66 Willow Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Spanburg REACH REALTY LLC

  • /71

    $1,825,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1101 Laughing Gull Ln, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,985

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cooksey MAXREV, LLC

    1101 Laughing Gull Ln, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /26

      Est $804,459 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ocean Woods Dr E, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ocean Woods Dr E, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT Realty LLC

  • /9

    $1,325,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1 1/2 D Ln Unit Lot B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $11,521,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,974,298

    Last Listing Agent Rich O'Brien Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    1 1/2 D Ln Unit Lot B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /24

      Est $653,272 Not Listed For Sale

      390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 7, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 7, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaffer Engel & Völkers St Augustine

  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    880 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,963

880 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /28

      Est $343,824 Not Listed For Sale

      200 16th St Unit 101B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 16th St Unit 101B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Taylor Jeff Taylor & Associates, Inc.

  • /44

    $334,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3960 A1a S Unit 505, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,374

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ortelli COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3960 A1a S Unit 505, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /31

      Est $518,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 222, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 222, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stoval ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

  • /29

    $585,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    213 A St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,108

213 A St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /60

      Est $634,683 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Ocean Trace Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      309 S Ocean Trace Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra Endless Summer Realty

  • /8

    $280,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    406 D St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • Land
    • 4,649 Sq Ft
    • $2,622,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Territo Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    406 D St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /45

      Est $670,140 Not Listed For Sale

      826 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 10, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      826 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 10, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /24

    $596,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    47 Atlantic Oaks Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,409

    Last Listing Agent Maria Castillo REDFIN CORPORATION

    47 Atlantic Oaks Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home