6,070

Saint Augustine Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $548,437 Not Listed For Sale

      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 90, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 90, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ayman Kamal AMK NETWORK REALTY

  • /26

    $339,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 1308, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Enjoy coastal living in this bright and airy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom third-floor condo at St. Augustine Ocean & Racquet. Designed with a light, beachy color palette, this inviting space captures the essence of seaside relaxation. The condo features durable tile flooring in the entryway, kitchen, and bathrooms, with attractive wood laminate flooring throughout the living room and bedrooms. Both full

    Bill Miller Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 1308, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    204 16th St Unit F, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,431

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pruitt COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    204 16th St Unit F, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Atlantis Cir Unit D202, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      255 Atlantis Cir Unit D202, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon Lee STA Realty LLC

  • /23

    $595,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 43, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    High-performing, income-producing vacation rental in a prime, centrally located St. Augustine Beach setting. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers 1,111 sq ft and is situated in a desirable oceanfront complex with strong, consistent rental demand. Features include ocean views, private beach access, and a heated community pool—top-tier amenities that help drive repeat bookings. Ideally positioned

    Sarah Bell Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 43, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080
  • /39

    $327,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    200 16th Street Unit 202a Unit 202A, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gustafson One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    • /37

      Est $368,898 Not Listed For Sale

      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 3204, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 3204, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

  • /58

    $1,474,990 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    522 Ridgeway Rd, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    Tucked away on a quiet street in one of St. Augustine Beach’s most coveted luxury neighborhoods, this beautifully scaled single story pool home offers the perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and effortless coastal living. Designed as an ideal “just right” retreat—spacious enough for visiting family and friends yet wonderfully manageable for lock-and-leave living—it delivers the elevated

    Stefan Zander 97 Park, LLC

    522 Ridgeway Rd, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    39 Brigantine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,032

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    39 Brigantine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /22

      Est $504,829 Not Listed For Sale

      390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 31, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 31, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaffer Engel & Völkers St Augustine

  • /2

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    756 Ocean Palm Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Sea Colony Cottage Home

    Bob Holmquist Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    756 Ocean Palm Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    38 Sandpiper Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,028

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    38 Sandpiper Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /33

      Est $362,246 Not Listed For Sale

      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 1105, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 1105, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /49

    $629,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    379 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Welcome to your “easy house” — a home designed for effortless living, comfort, and connection. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers a natural sense of openness, with a spacious layout that flows seamlessly from room to room. The large kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring new quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, and updated fixtures—perfect for everyday living or gathering

    Matthew Territo Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    379 High Tide Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /57

    $789,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    19 Sunfish Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,525

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    19 Sunfish Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /32

      Est $582,618 Not Listed For Sale

      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 23, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      850 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 23, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Kiernan Resort Rentals of St Augustine

  • /57

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    931 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 206, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Enjoy coastal elegance in this beautiful 3 bed/ 2 bath Ocean Reef condominium located in Saint Augustine Beach. With over 1500 square feet of living space and only 18 other units in this boutique property, there is plenty of space to relax and unwind. As you enter the unit, you will notice the well-appointed kitchen with granite counter tops, breakfast bar and Frigidaire Gallery refrigerator

    Debra Head The Keyes Company

    931 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 206, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /6

    $280,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    408 D St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • Land
    • 4,649 Sq Ft
    • $2,622,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Territo Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    408 D St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /5

      Est $536,684 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Atlantic Oaks Circle | Duplex Lot, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /23

    $695,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 4, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    Beautifully remodeled, HIGH INCOME, direct ocean front condo at Pier Point South is a wonderful opportunity to live life on St.Augustine Beach! This unit boasts of impressive direct ocean front views and is centrally located to shops, local restaurants ,grocery and only a short distance to Historical Downtown St. Augustine and St. Augustine Amphitheater. Upgrades of this property includes granite

    Sarah Bell Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    390 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 4, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    890 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 59, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,489

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    890 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 59, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /5

      Est $268,196 Not Listed For Sale

      51, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      51, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /33

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 3116, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in St. Augustine Ocean & Racquet Resort! This beautifully updated ground-floor unit features coastal-inspired finishes, stainless steel appliances, and brand-new furnishings throughout. The open living space flows seamlessly to a private patio—perfect for relaxing after a day at the beach. The primary suite offers a king bed and private ensuite bath,

    Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

    880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 3116, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    200 16th St Unit 205B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,850

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Robertson Endless Summer Realty

    200 16th St Unit 205B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /39

      Est $316,539 Not Listed For Sale

      210 16th St Unit H, St. Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      210 16th St Unit H, St. Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent E BETSY Kelly One Sotheby's - Downtown

  • /63

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    612 Poinsettia St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in one of St. Augustine Beach’s most desirable neighborhoods—east of A1A and just a short walk or bike ride to the beautiful Atlantic Ocean. Located in the sought-after RB Hunt school zone and with no HOA, this property offers both convenience and flexibility. Built in 1968, this home blends classic character with everyday comfort. Inside,

    Dawn Canan Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    612 Poinsettia St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 124, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,716

4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 124, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /41

      Est $504,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 307, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 307, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Hodges Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

  • /28

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    207 11th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Beach life is the best life. Less than three blocks from St. Augustine Beach's majestic white sand and waves, this super sweet, single story beach home offers two bedrooms, two baths and a formal dining room that could easily be converted to a 3rd bedroom. With concrete block construction, garage, new HVAC, vaulted ceilings, natural light, tile floors and a prime location, this an easy selection.

    Danielle Gustafson One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    207 11th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /72

    $775,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    103 Dogwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,786

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Wagoner LOKATION

    103 Dogwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /20

      Est $699,085 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 214, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Ocean Trace Rd Unit 214, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ossi Hannah Berkshire Hathaway HomeService (Oceanshore)

  • /55

    $2,225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    106 F St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    A private wellness retreat home just one block from the ocean, and like nothing St. Augustine has ever seen. At 106 F Street, lifestyle isn’t an afterthought. It’s the foundation. This property blends intentional living with investment versatility, offering a rare opportunity in St. Augustine Beach where nightly rentals are allowed. From the moment you arrive, every detail signals a shift: slower

    Danielle Gustafson One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    106 F St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /16

    $350,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    130 4th St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,916,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

130 4th St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 A1a S Unit 242192, St. Augustine, FL 32080

      0 A1a S Unit 242192, St. Augustine, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent K. Jennifer Cook Compass Florida

  • /8

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,330,000 per Acre

    703 16th St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080

    Build your coastal dream just moments from the sand in beautiful St. Augustine. This nearly 1/3-acre homesite on 16th Street presents a rare opportunity to create a custom primary residence, vacation retreat, or investment property in one of the area’s most desirable beachside settings. With no HOA, you’ll enjoy the flexibility to design and build according to your vision. The lot measures

    Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    703 16th St, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32080
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    890 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Neely Landmark Realty Inc

    890 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /32

      Est $465,268 Not Listed For Sale

      880 A1a Beach Blvd Unit 8302, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /34

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    784 Tides End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal convenience in this stunning turnkey Craftsman-style home, ideally located in the Island Estates section of SeaGrove, one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods just under a mile from the beach; an easy 10-minute walk or 6-minute bike ride to the sand and surf. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers an exceptional split floor

    Kelly Turner Endless Summer Realty

    784 Tides End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /75

    $659,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    520 Weeping Willow Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,548

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    520 Weeping Willow Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /40

      Est $517,421 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Atlantis Cir Unit 202, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      265 Atlantis Cir Unit 202, Saint Augustine Beach, FL 32080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sherno Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home