31,371

Homes in ZIP Code 32092

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $467,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    Trevi II Plan at Shearwater - Single Family, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    This new and spacious single-story home features three secondary bedrooms arranged around the foyer to provide restful retreats, while tucked away in a rear corner is the lavish owner’s suite with a spa-style bathroom. At the heart of the plan is a chef-ready kitchen with shared access to the dining room and Great Room, which features glass sliders to an enviable screened porch. A two-car garage

    Lennar Builder
    30 Neighbor Ct Unit 36035775, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    146 Hubbard Bend, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Be the first to live in this beautiful 1,782 sq.ft. corner unit 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 1 car garage in the desirable Silverfalls community of Silverleaf. The open concept first floor features a spacious living area, dining nook, and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The home includes upgraded entry and lanai doors, adding both style and enhanced natural light. A covered lanai

    SWATHI CHANDUPATLA EXP REALTY LLC

    146 Hubbard Bend, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /27

    $567,700 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    67 Ancient Springs Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Evergreen Island at Silverleaf - Executive

    67 Ancient Springs Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /18

      Est $447,264 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Athens Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      312 Athens Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Timmons Momentum Realty

  • /12

    $522,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454+ Sq Ft

    Hollinger Plan at Evergreen Island at Silverleaf - Executive, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Welcome to The Hollinger floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Evergreen Island at Silverleaf. Show off your style in the elegant family and dining spaces, offering exquisite views extending from the front door to the picture windows overlooking the lanai. Prepare, present and enjoy your culinary masterpieces on the kitchen’s center island overlooking the expansive gathering spaces. The lanai

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    80 Mariana Island Dr Unit 36332842, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /37

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    523 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Experience the best of North Florida living in this brand-new 2025-built home. Offering 2,190 sq. ft., this thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a versatile loft, and a first-floor primary suite for added convenience. The gourmet kitchen impresses with quartz countertops, a large island, premium gas appliances. Installed: A stylish backslash, screened Lanai, with

    ARUNA VARAPARLA SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC

    523 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    259 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,786

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    259 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /60

      Est $390,631 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hedgewood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      129 Hedgewood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cahill-Menton CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /31

    $379,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Cherry Elm at SilverLeaf, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Explore the Laurel townhome which offers approx. 1,899 square feet of living space, three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two-car garage. Enter from the front porch into the heart of this charming townhome with its great room plan and open kitchen with large island that is perfect for entertaining and everyday meals. Sharing the first level are a half bath, two-car garage and an outdoor

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    196 Cherry Elm Dr Unit 36664382, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /41

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31 Thistleton Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Stunning 3BR/2BA home with large private office in desirable SilverLeaf community. Features open-concept layout with modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, double oven, and spacious double eating bar overlooking dining and living areas. Split-bedroom floor plan offers privacy. Primary suite includes walk-in closet and luxurious super shower. Enjoy oversized backyard with white vinyl fencing.

    Harrison Lee-vann FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    31 Thistleton Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /14

    $305,395 Sold May 27, 2025

    105 Craig Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,913

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    105 Craig Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /47

      Est $451,056 Not Listed For Sale

      584 N Legacy Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      584 N Legacy Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirtha Barzaga DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

  • /18

    $516,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    Tivoli Plan at Silver Falls 60s at SilverLeaf, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    An open floorplan is the focal point of this single-level home, where the living room, kitchen, nook and formal dining room effortlessly flow into one another, helping make multitasking a breeze. A covered lanai offers an ideal space for entertaining guests, while four bedrooms provide enough room for the whole family.

    Lennar Builder
    39 Simonson Run Unit 36035703, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /25

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    581 Meadow Ridge Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Opportunity to rent this beautiful like new home. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Open floorplan with 1,864 square feet. We are a natural gas community. Beautiful amenity center and Zoned for A-rated schools, including the Beachside High School and Liberty Pines Academy for K-8.

    Elmir Slavic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    581 Meadow Ridge Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $859,925 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    158 Sparrow Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,000

    158 Sparrow Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /44

      Est $841,464 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Irish Rose Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      135 Irish Rose Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,380
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Grandinetti Christie's International Real Estate First Coast

  • /29

    $541,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Silver Landing at SilverLeaf, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    The Avalon floor plan embodies modern luxury and spacious living, spanning 2,493 square feet across one meticulously designed level. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a lavish ensuite in the primary bedroom, this layout provides a serene sanctuary for relaxation and rejuvenation. Seamlessly integrating the expansive living, dining, and kitchen areas in an open-concept design, it offers

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    24 Goldcrest Way Unit 36481081, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /52

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    348 Rosemont Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    FOR RENT - End-Unit Townhome in Shearwater features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a one-car garage, all located in the highly sought-after Shearwater community. The first floor offers a bright open-concept layout with seamless flow between the gathering room, kitchen, and dining nook—ideal for comfortable living and entertaining. Step outside to the covered, pre-screened lanai

    Harrison Lee-vann FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    348 Rosemont Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    250 Commercial Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $667,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 748 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,798

    Last Listing Agent Eric Maimo COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    250 Commercial Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /49

      Est $541,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Santa Cruz St, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1037 Santa Cruz St, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mohr WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /23

    $332,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    Lincoln Plan, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    The first level of this two-story townhome features an open-concept design, allowing seamless transition between the gathering room, kitchen and nook. A covered lanai offers convenient indoor-outdoor dining and entertaining, while three bedrooms and a loft occupy the second floor.

    30 Neighbor Ct Unit 36035839, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /48

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    33 Thurnham Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Townhome in the popular Silverleaf community in St. Johns. Spacious 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 1 car garage with open floor concept. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and walk in pantry. Wood looking tiles downstairs and upstairs have carpet. Golf cart friendly community. Resort style amenities with tennis and pickleball courts, dog park. spray park, swimming pools,

    Vijay Domakuntla LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    33 Thurnham Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /17

    $459,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    77 Swaying Tree Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,832

    Reverie Active Adult Communities Reverie at Silverleaf - 50' Homesites

    77 Swaying Tree Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /102

      Est $671,447 Not Listed For Sale

      167 E Positano Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      167 E Positano Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Evans CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /18

    $570,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    GRAYTON II Plan at TrailMark - Phase 6, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Drees Homes Builder
    101 Delcetto Dr Unit 38609801, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /21

    $465,985 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    298 Manistique Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,569

    Lennar Silver Falls 50s at SilverLeaf

    298 Manistique Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /22

      Est $388,629 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Buck Run Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      294 Buck Run Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Feliciano FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /51

    $749,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    Plan 2984 at Silver Landing at SilverLeaf, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Ashley Homes Builder
    79 Oak Heights Ct Unit 36893714, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /11

    $899,600 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    55 Sparrow Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 960 Days On Market

    55 Sparrow Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /50

      Est $554,615 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Porta Rosa Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      577 Porta Rosa Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Beasley ATLANTIC COASTAL REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /27

    $506,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    Fleming II Plan at Silver Landing at SilverLeaf, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    The Fleming ll is the perfect family home! This spacious floor plan boasts 4 to 5 bedrooms and a flex room on one level. The Fleming offers a beautiful kitchen that is perfect for gathering with family and friends. It features a large island, upgraded cabinets, and many designer upgrades that are sure to please. Enjoy sipping your coffee and feeling the morning breeze on the covered lanai. Come

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    24 Goldcrest Way Unit 36472795, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $409,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 Water Elm Walk, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,943

202 Water Elm Walk, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /52

      Est $430,934 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Porta Rosa Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      538 Porta Rosa Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIC LANDRY KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

  • /29

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Brook Forest at Silverleaf Villas, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    The Madison Villa is a beautifully designed single-story home that offers a perfect blend of style and functionality. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, this villa ensures comfortable living for families or guests. The primary suite boasts a luxurious walk-in closet, providing ample storage and a touch of elegance. The heart of the home is a spacious kitchen, ideal for both casual meals and

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    182 Brook Forest Dr Unit 36448885, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /35

    $266,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8145 Colee Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Burkins COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    8145 Colee Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /46

      Est $531,696 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Laterra Links Cir Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Laterra Links Cir Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mirtha Barzaga DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

  • /26

    $626,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    Patriot Plan at Silver Falls 60s at SilverLeaf, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    This spacious single-level home features a convenient Next Gen suite with a private entrance, living room, kitchen, bedroom and bathroom – ideal for long-term guests or family members who need a little extra space. The main home is host to a generous open floorplan between the living and dining spaces, a convenient study and three bedrooms.

    Lennar Builder
    39 Simonson Run Unit 36035705, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /56

    $680,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    628 Pelham Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,789

    Last Listing Agent KELI ABBOTT RUSSELL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    628 Pelham Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /46

      Est $355,762 Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Legacy Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      509 N Legacy Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /19

    $685,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    52 Rose Bud Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    *Owner is a licensed real estate agent in Florida*This beautifully maintained Palisade model home offers two stories of comfort, style, and functionality. The light-filled open floor plan seamlessly connects the living and dining areas, creating an inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Relax or entertain in the screened-in enclosed patio, enjoy movie nights at the

    MONA SCHIRMER UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    52 Rose Bud Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home